More Info in our News Portal: B.Malaysia | 中文
Sarawak (Parliament) Election Result
Party Candidates Winners Votes Votes(%)
PBB1413220,47925.70%
SUPP71122,54014.29%
PRS6359,2186.90%
SPDP4248,9945.71%
Barisan Nasional3119451,23152.60%
PKR214164,07619.13%
DAP96205,93924.01%
Pakatan Harapan3010370,01543.13%
STAR301,2990.15%
PAS5010,5911.23%
PBDSB105380.06%
PEACE201,0050.12%
PBK103920.05%
Others12013,8251.61%
IND5222,7502.65%
Individual5222,7502.65%
Total 857,821 100%
Sarawak


P.192 MAS GADING P.193 SANTUBONG P.194 PETRA JAYA P.195 BANDAR KUCHING P.196 STAMPIN P.197 KOTA SAMARAHAN P.198 PUNCAK BORNEO P.199 SERIAN P.200 BATANG SADONG P.201 BATANG LUPAR P.202 SRI AMAN P.203 LUBOK ANTU P.204 BETONG P.205 SARATOK P.206 TANJUNG MANIS P.207 IGAN P.208 SARIKEI P.209 JULAU P.210 KANOWIT P.211 LANANG P.212 SIBU P.213 MUKAH P.214 SELANGAU P.215 KAPIT P.216 HULU RAJANG P.217 BINTULU P.218 SIBUTI P.219 MIRI P.220 BARAM P.221 LIMBANG P.222 LAWAS
Total BN (19)PH (10)Other (0)IND (2)
Place Candidate Party Votes Voters Majority Spoilt Turnout T.votes in Ballot Lost
P192 - MAS GADING 1. Nogeh Anak Gumbek BN - SPDP 9,747 (32.91%) 29,617
100%
3,024
10.21%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Mordi Bimol (Win) PH - DAP 12,771 (43.12%)
P193 - SANTUBONG 1. Wan Junaidi Bin Tuanku Jaafar (Win) BN - PBB 26,379 (57.81%) 45,628
100%
19,485
42.70%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Fidzuan Zaidi PH - PKR 6,894 (15.11%)
P194 - PETRA JAYA 1. Fadillah Hj Yusof (Win) BN - PBB 28,306 (48.87%) 57,925
100%
15,017
25.92%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Datuk Ir. Dr Nor Irwan Bin Hj. Ahmat Nor PH - PKR 13,289 (22.94%)
3. Hamdan Sani OPP - PAS 1,350 (2.33%)
P195 - BANDAR KUCHING 1. Kho Teck Wan BN - SUPP 12,575 (15.36%) 81,856
100%
35,973
43.95%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Kelvin Yii Lee Wuen (Win) PH - DAP 48,548 (59.31%)
P196 - STAMPIN 1. Sim Kui Hian BN - SUPP 18,839 (28.44%) 66,240
100%
14,221
21.47%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Chong Chieng Jen (Win) PH - DAP 33,060 (49.91%)
P197 - KOTA SAMARAHAN 1. Rubiah Wong (Win) BN - PBB 25,070 (54.15%) 46,300
100%
16,992
36.70%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Sopian Bin Julaihi PH - PKR 8,078 (17.45%)
3. Zulkipli Ramzi OPP - PAS 2,719 (5.87%)
P198 - PUNCAK BORNEO 1. Jeannoth Sinel BN - PBB 14,860 (32.18%) 46,180
100%
4,005
8.67%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Willie Mongin (Win) PH - PKR 18,865 (40.85%)
3. Buln Ribos OPP - STAR 795 (1.72%)
P199 - SERIAN 1. Richard Riot Jaem (Win) BN - SUPP 17,545 (46.63%) 37,629
100%
9,905
26.32%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Edward Andrew Luwak PH - DAP 7,640 (20.30%)
3. Senior Anak William Rade IND - IND 2,234 (5.94%)
P200 - BATANG SADONG 1. Nancy Shukri (Win) BN - PBB 14,208 (61.21%) 23,213
100%
12,328
53.11%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Othman Bin Mustapha @ Mos PH - PKR 1,880 (8.10%)
3. Cikgu Asan Singkro OPP - PAS 978 (4.21%)
P201 - BATANG LUPAR 1. Rohani Karim (Win) BN - PBB 14,204 (47.65%) 29,811
100%
10,277
34.47%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Narudin Bin Mentali PH - PKR 2,020 (6.78%)
3. Ustaz Wan Abdillah OPP - PAS 3,927 (13.17%)
P202 - SRI AMAN 1. Masir Kujat (Win) BN - PRS 14,141 (42.83%) 33,016
100%
5,820
17.63%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Norina Umoi Anak Utot PH - PKR 8,321 (25.20%)
3. Cobbold Anak Lusoi OPP - PBDSB 538 (1.63%)
P203 - LUBOK ANTU 1. Robert Pasang Alam BN - PRS 4,775 (22.96%) 20,801
100%
1,059
5.09%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Nicholas Bawin Anggat PH - PKR 3,942 (18.95%)
3. Jugah Anak Muyang (Win) IND - IND 5,834 (28.05%)
P204 - BETONG 1. Robert Lawson Chuat Ak Vincent Entering (Win) BN - PBB 12,517 (42.95%) 29,145
100%
8,116
27.85%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Noel Changgai Bucking PH - PKR 3,802 (13.05%)
3. Abang Ahmad Bin Abang Suni IND - IND 4,401 (15.10%)
P205 - SARATOK 1. Subeng Anak Mula BN - SPDP 0 (0.00%) 30,517
100%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Ali Biju (Win) PH - PKR 0 (0.00%)
P206 - TANJUNG MANIS 1. Yusuf Bin Abd Wahab (Win) BN - PBB 11,402 (52.07%) 21,899
100%
8,674
39.61%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Fadillah Sabali PH - PKR 2,728 (12.46%)
P207 - IGAN 1. Ahmad Johnie Bin Zawawi (Win) BN - PBB 10,538 (53.79%) 19,592
100%
8,495
43.36%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Hud Andri PH - PKR 2,043 (10.43%)
P208 - SARIKEI 1. HUANG TIONG SII BN - SUPP 13,757 (34.77%) 39,561
100%
2,570
6.50%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Wong Ling Biu (Win) PH - DAP 16,327 (41.27%)
3. WONG CHIN KING OPP - PBK 392 (0.99%)
P209 - JULAU 1. Joseph Salang Anak Gandum BN - PRS 8,174 (32.21%) 25,380
100%
1,931
7.61%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Larry Soon @ Larry Sng Wei Shien (Win) IND - IND 10,105 (39.81%)
P210 - KANOWIT 1. Ago Anak Dagang (Win) BN - PRS 9,552 (45.44%) 21,022
100%
4,312
20.51%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Satu Anak Anchom PH - PKR 5,240 (24.93%)
P211 - LANANG 1. Kong Sien Chiu BN - SUPP 15,359 (24.78%) 61,973
100%
14,546
23.47%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Alice Lau Kiong Yieng (Win) PH - DAP 29,905 (48.25%)
3. Priscilla Lau OPP - PEACE 628 (1.01%)
P212 - SIBU 1. Wong Kee Yew BN - SUPP 22,389 (30.19%) 74,149
100%
11,422
15.40%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Oscar Ling Chai Yew (Win) PH - DAP 33,811 (45.60%)
3. TIONG ING TUNG OPP - STAR 176 (0.24%)
4. TIEW YEN HOUNG OPP - PEACE 377 (0.51%)
P213 - MUKAH 1. Hanifah Hajar Taib (Win) BN - PBB 13,853 (45.26%) 30,608
100%
7,000
22.87%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Abdul Jalil Bujang PH - PKR 6,853 (22.39%)
P214 - SELANGAU 1. Baru Bian (Win) PH - PKR 11,228 (37.39%) 30,026
100%
486
1.62%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Rita Insol BN - PRS 10,742 (35.78%)
P215 - KAPIT 1. Datuk Alexander Nanta Linggi (Win) BN - PBB 14,302 (46.65%) 30,658
100%
10,479
34.18%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Paren Anak Nyawi PH - DAP 3,823 (12.47%)
P216 - HULU RAJANG 1. Wilson Ugak Anak Kumbong (Win) BN - PRS 11,834 (43.00%) 27,520
100%
6,315
22.95%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Abun Sui Anyit PH - PKR 5,519 (20.05%)
P217 - BINTULU 1. Tiong King Sing (Win) BN - SPDP 27,076 (41.62%) 65,049
100%
7,022
10.79%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Chiew Chan Yew PH - DAP 20,054 (30.83%)
3. Chieng Lea Phing OPP - STAR 328 (0.50%)
P218 - SIBUTI 1. Lukanisman Bin Awang Sauni (Win) BN - PBB 12,214 (38.33%) 31,868
100%
3,676
11.54%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Jemat Panjang PH - PKR 8,538 (26.79%)
3. Anai Zulai OPP - PAS 1,617 (5.07%)
P219 - MIRI 1. Michael Teo Yu Keng (Win) PH - PKR 35,739 (44.46%) 80,386
100%
13,663
17.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Sebastian Ting Chiew Yew BN - SUPP 22,076 (27.46%)
P220 - BARAM 1. Anyi Ngau (Win) BN - SPDP 12,171 (34.11%) 35,685
100%
1,990
5.58%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Roland Engan PH - PKR 10,181 (28.53%)
P221 - LIMBANG 1. Hasbi Bin Habibollah (Win) BN - PBB 12,589 (47.67%) 26,409
100%
7,710
29.19%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Dr. Ricardo Yampil Baba PH - PKR 4,879 (18.47%)
P222 - LAWAS 1. Danny Piri PH - PKR 4,037 (18.96%) 21,297
100%
6,000
28.17%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
2. Henry Sum Agong (Win) BN - PBB 10,037 (47.13%)
3. Mohammad Bin Haji Brahim IND - IND 176 (0.83%)
Total
Place Candidate Party Votes Voters Majority Spoilt Turnout T.votes in Ballot Lost


Total BN (25)PH (6)Other (0)IND (0)
Place Candidate Party Votes Voters Majority Spoilt Turnout T.votes in Ballot Lost
P192 - MAS GADING 1. Nogeh Anak Gumbek (Win) BN - SPDP 8,265 (32.07%) 25,771
100%
2,156
8.37%
224
0.87%
-
79.10%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Tekhee @ Tiki Anak Lafe IND - IND 6,109 (23.70%)
3. Mordi Anak Bimol PH - DAP 5,293 (20.54%)
4. Patrick Anek Uren OPP - STAR 462 (1.79%)
P193 - SANTUBONG 1. Wan Junaidi Bin Tuanku Jaafar (Win) BN - PBB 24,655 (66.60%) 37,017
100%
20,936
56.56%
394
1.06%
-
79.10%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Affendi Bin Jeman IND - IND 233 (0.63%)
3. Zulrusdi Bin Mohamad Hol PH - PKR 3,719 (10.05%)
4. Mura Bin Kadir OPP - STAR 206 (0.56%)
P194 - PETRA JAYA 1. Fadillah Bin Yusof (Win) BN - PBB 29,559 (59.42%) 49,750
100%
21,443
43.10%
321
0.65%
-
76.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Ahmad Nazib Bin Johari PH - PKR 8,116 (16.31%)
P195 - BANDAR KUCHING 1. Tan Kai BN - SUPP 10,491 (19.67%) 53,336
100%
19,642
36.83%
201
0.38%
-
76.60%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Chong Chieng Jen (Win) PH - DAP 30,133 (56.50%)
P196 - STAMPIN 1. Yong Khoon Hian @ Yong Khoon Seng BN - SUPP 22,993 (27.14%) 84,732
100%
18,670
22.03%
488
0.58%
-
77.30%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Julian Tan Kok Ping (Win) PH - DAP 41,663 (49.17%)
3. Soo Lina OPP - STAR 239 (0.28%)
P197 - KOTA SAMARAHAN 1. Rubiah Binti Wang (Win) BN - PBB 24,202 (63.43%) 38,158
100%
17,401
45.60%
528
1.38%
-
82.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abang Ahmad Kerdee Bin Abang Masagus OPP - PAS 6,801 (17.82%)
P198 - MAMBONG 1. James Dawos Mamit (Win) BN - PBB 20,461 (48.32%) 42,344
100%
9,721
22.96%
674
1.59%
-
77.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Willie Anak Mongin PH - PKR 10,740 (25.36%)
3. Dripin Anak Sakoi OPP - STAR 704 (1.66%)
P199 - SERIAN 1. Richard Riot Anak Jaem (Win) BN - SUPP 19,494 (57.82%) 33,713
100%
13,151
39.01%
296
0.88%
-
78.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Edward Anak Andrew Luwak PH - DAP 6,343 (18.81%)
3. Johnny Anak Aput OPP - STAR 390 (1.16%)
P200 - BATANG SADONG 1. Nancy Binti Shukri (Win) BN - PBB 13,277 (66.92%) 19,839
100%
11,260
56.76%
227
1.14%
-
78.30%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Mohamad Bin Jolhi OPP - PAS 2,017 (10.17%)
P201 - BATANG LUPAR 1. Rohani Binti Abdul Karim (Win) BN - PBB 15,625 (57.11%) 27,360
100%
10,964
40.07%
425
1.55%
-
75.90%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abang Zulkifli Bin Abang Engkeh PH - PKR 4,661 (17.04%)
P202 - SRI AMAN 1. Masir Anak Kujat (Win) BN - PRS 12,168 (40.85%) 29,789
100%
6,550
21.99%
224
0.75%
-
75.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Donald Lawan IND - IND 3,867 (12.98%)
3. Nicholas Mujah Anak Ason PH - PKR 5,618 (18.86%)
4. Wilfred Stephen OPP - SWP 476 (1.60%)
P203 - LUBOK ANTU 1. William @ Nyallau Anak Badak (Win) BN - PRS 8,278 (42.88%) 19,303
100%
4,091
21.19%
143
0.74%
-
78.60%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Nicholas Bawin Anak Anggat PH - PKR 2,530 (13.11%)
3. Larry Soon @ Larry Sng Wei Shien OPP - SWP 4,187 (21.69%)
P204 - BETONG 1. Douglas Uggah Embas (Win) BN - PBB 15,476 (58.79%) 26,322
100%
10,887
41.36%
315
1.20%
-
77.60%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Cecilia Siti Una @ Sittie Endek PH - PKR 4,589 (17.43%)
P205 - SARATOK 1. William Ikom (Win) BN - SPDP 11,600 (42.09%) 27,562
100%
2,081
7.55%
258
0.94%
-
80.30%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Rosli Bin Lek @ Abg Roselie Bin Abg Paleng IND - IND 681 (2.47%)
3. Ali Anak Biju PH - PKR 9,519 (34.54%)
P206 - TANJUNG MANIS 1. Norah Binti Abd Rahman (Win) BN - PBB 12,535 (65.24%) 19,215
100%
10,964
57.06%
238
1.24%
-
75.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Jurina Binti Mut OPP - PAS 1,571 (8.18%)
P207 - IGAN 1. Wahab Bin Haji Dolah (Win) BN - PBB 11,896 (66.94%) 17,771
100%
10,149
57.11%
222
1.25%
-
78.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Ajiji Bin Fauzan OPP - PAS 1,747 (9.83%)
P208 - SARIKEI 1. Ding Kuong Hiing BN - SUPP 13,758 (37.64%) 36,550
100%
505
1.38%
277
0.76%
-
77.60%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wong Ling Biu (Win) PH - DAP 14,263 (39.02%)
P209 - JULAU 1. Joseph Salang Anak Gandum (Win) BN - PRS 9,891 (43.92%) 22,522
100%
5,955
26.44%
278
1.23%
-
75.40%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wong Hong Yu PH - PKR 2,852 (12.66%)
3. Wong Anak Judat OPP - SWP 3,936 (17.48%)
P210 - KANOWIT 1. Ago Anak Dagang (Win) BN - PRS 8,046 (41.40%) 19,433
100%
3,042
15.65%
276
1.42%
-
70.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Thomas Laja Anak Besi PH - PKR 5,004 (25.75%)
3. Ellison Ludan Anak Muyan OPP - SWP 417 (2.15%)
P211 - LANANG 1. Tiong Thai King BN - SUPP 17,983 (31.47%) 57,143
100%
8,630
15.10%
304
0.53%
-
78.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Alice Lau Kiong Yieng (Win) PH - DAP 26,613 (46.57%)
P212 - SIBU 1. Lau Lee Ming BN - SUPP 23,967 (37.10%) 64,601
100%
2,841
4.40%
496
0.77%
-
79.90%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Narawi Bin Haron IND - IND 203 (0.31%)
3. Oscar Ling Chai Yew (Win) PH - DAP 26,808 (41.50%)
P213 - MUKAH 1. Muhammad Leo Michael Toyad Abdullah (Win) BN - PBB 14,983 (56.59%) 26,477
100%
12,764
48.21%
417
1.57%
-
75.10%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Sylvester Ajah Subah @ Ajah Bin Subah IND - IND 2,219 (8.38%)
3. Hai Bin Merawin @ Bonaventure PH - DAP 2,219 (8.38%)
P214 - SELANGAU 1. Joseph Entulu Anak Belaun (Win) BN - PRS 12,040 (47.29%) 25,461
100%
7,555
29.67%
309
1.21%
-
81.50%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Joshua Anak Jabing @ Joshua Jabeng PH - PKR 3,891 (15.28%)
3. Sng Chee Hua OPP - SWP 4,485 (17.62%)
P215 - KAPIT 1. Alexander Nanta Linggi (Win) BN - PBB 13,446 (51.33%) 26,195
100%
9,731
37.15%
271
1.03%
-
66.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Ramli Anak Malaka PH - DAP 3,715 (14.18%)
P216 - HULU RAJANG 1. Ugak Anak Kumbong (Win) BN - PRS 9,117 (42.04%) 21,686
100%
5,834
26.90%
213
0.98%
-
68.10%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abun Sui Anyit PH - PKR 3,283 (15.14%)
3. George Anak Lagong OPP - SWP 2,129 (9.82%)
P217 - BINTULU 1. Tiong King Sing (Win) BN - SPDP 26,458 (44.18%) 59,893
100%
7,433
12.41%
458
0.76%
-
76.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. John Brian Anthony Anak Jeremy Guang PH - DAP 19,025 (31.76%)
P218 - SIBUTI 1. Ahmad Lai Bin Bujang (Win) BN - PBB 13,348 (47.08%) 28,351
100%
6,066
21.40%
288
1.02%
-
73.90%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Muhammad Zaid Bin Tandang OPP - PAS 7,282 (25.69%)
P219 - MIRI 1. Sebastian Ting Chiew Yew BN - SUPP 24,917 (35.01%) 71,170
100%
1,992
2.80%
630
0.89%
-
74.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Michael Teo Yu Keng (Win) PH - PKR 26,909 (37.81%)
3. Chong Kon Fatt OPP - STAR 306 (0.43%)
P220 - BARAM 1. Anyi Ngau (Win) BN - SPDP 9,182 (31.25%) 29,385
100%
194
0.66%
242
0.82%
-
64.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Patrick Sibat Sujang IND - IND 363 (1.24%)
3. Roland Engan PH - PKR 8,988 (30.59%)
P221 - LIMBANG 1. Hasbi Bin Habibollah (Win) BN - PBB 12,999 (53.54%) 24,278
100%
8,301
34.19%
162
0.67%
-
73.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Baru Bian PH - PKR 4,698 (19.35%)
P222 - LAWAS 1. Henry Sum Agong (Win) BN - PBB 9,928 (52.68%) 18,845
100%
6,030
32.00%
177
0.94%
-
74.90%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Baru Langub PH - DAP 3,898 (20.68%)
3. Alirahman Bin Kamseh OPP - STAR 69 (0.37%)
Total BN (55)PH (15)Other (0)IND (1)
Place Candidate Party Votes Voters Majority Spoilt Turnout T.votes in Ballot Lost
N1 - Opar 1. Stephen Sagir OPP - SNAP 674 (8.32%) 8,099
100%
2,006
24.77%
68
0.84%
-
73.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Joseph Jindy Peter Rosen IND - IND 475 (5.86%)
3. Boniface Willy Tumek PH - PKR 1,354 (16.72%)
4. Ranum Mina (Win) BN - SUPP 3,360 (41.49%)
N2 - Tasik Biru 1. Peter Nansian Anak Nqusie (Win) BN - SPDP 5,829 (38.60%) 15,100
100%
2,072
13.72%
120
0.79%
-
69.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Frankie Jurem Nyombui OPP - SNAP 825 (5.46%)
3. John Tenewi Nuek @ John Tenewi PH - PKR 3,757 (24.88%)
N3 - Tanjong Datu 1. Adenan Bin Haji Satem (Win) BN - PBB 4,218 (53.15%) 7,936
100%
3,216
40.52%
62
0.78%
-
69.30%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Gilbert Asson Kulong IND - IND 215 (2.71%)
3. Nani Sahari OPP - PAS 1,002 (12.63%)
N4 - Pantai Damai 1. Suhaini Selamat IND - IND 111 (0.79%) 14,104
100%
5,071
35.95%
105
0.74%
-
70.90%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abdul Rahman Junaidi (Win) BN - PBB 7,425 (52.64%)
3. Wan Zainal Abidin Wan Senusi PH - PKR 2,354 (16.69%)
N5 - Demak Laut 1. Hazland Abg Hipni (Win) BN - PBB 5,522 (52.91%) 10,437
100%
3,752
35.95%
98
0.94%
-
70.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Ali Hossen Abang PH - PKR 1,770 (16.96%)
N6 - Tupong 1. Daud Bin Abdul Rahman (Win) BN - PBB 8,304 (46.66%) 17,796
100%
4,551
25.57%
135
0.76%
-
68.50%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Baharuddin @ Din Shah Mokhsen PH - PKR 3,753 (21.09%)
N7 - Samariang 1. Sharifah Hasidah Sayeed Aman Ghazali (Win) BN - PBB 8,008 (50.23%) 15,942
100%
5,431
34.07%
144
0.90%
-
67.30%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Zulrusdi Mohamad Hol PH - PKR 2,577 (16.16%)
N8 - Satok 1. Abg Abd Rahman Zohari Abg Openg (Win) BN - PBB 4,691 (44.97%) 10,431
100%
2,800
26.84%
79
0.76%
-
63.90%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Ahmad Nazib Bin Johari PH - PKR 1,891 (18.13%)
N9 - Padungan 1. Sim Kiang Chiok BN - SUPP 4,073 (17.28%) 23,576
100%
7,884
33.44%
69
0.29%
-
70.10%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wong King Wei (Win) PH - DAP 11,957 (50.72%)
3. Dominique Ng Kim Ho IND - IND 439 (1.86%)
N10 - Pending 1. Sim Kui Hian BN - SUPP 6,780 (22.99%) 29,488
100%
7,595
25.76%
119
0.40%
-
72.10%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Violet Yong Wui Wui (Win) PH - DAP 14,375 (48.75%)
N11 - Batu Lintang 1. Sih Hua Tong BN - SUPP 4,854 (17.44%) 27,833
100%
8,381
30.11%
61
0.22%
-
66.30%
-
- %
-
- %
2. See Chee How (Win) PH - PKR 13,235 (47.55%)
3. Soo Lina IND - IND 290 (1.04%)
N12 - Kota Sentosa 1. Chong Chieng Jen (Win) PH - DAP 12,594 (46.13%) 27,301
100%
4,824
17.67%
195
0.71%
-
75.30%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Alfred Yap Chin Loi BN - SUPP 7,770 (28.46%)
N13 - Batu Kawah 1. Christina Chiew Wang See (Win) PH - DAP 7,439 (36.00%) 20,664
100%
543
2.63%
184
0.89%
-
70.30%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Tan Joo Phoi BN - SUPP 6,896 (33.37%)
N14 - Asajaya 1. Abd Karim Rahman Hamzah (Win) BN - PBB 7,597 (55.05%) 13,799
100%
4,489
32.53%
148
1.07%
-
78.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Arip Ameran PH - PKR 3,108 (22.52%)
N15 - Muara Tuang 1. Mohammad Ali Mahmud (Win) BN - PBB 11,039 (58.66%) 18,820
100%
7,843
41.67%
299
1.59%
-
77.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Noraini Hamzah OPP - PAS 3,196 (16.98%)
N16 - Bengoh 1. Willie Mongin PH - PKR 4,447 (20.26%) 21,955
100%
3,646
16.61%
275
1.25%
-
67.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wejok Tomik IND - IND 1,007 (4.59%)
3. Richard @ Peter Margaret OPP - SNAP 928 (4.23%)
4. Jerip Anak Susil (Win) BN - SUPP 8,093 (36.86%)
N17 - Tarat 1. Ateng Jeros OPP - SNAP 567 (3.47%) 16,352
100%
1,995
12.20%
209
1.28%
-
69.40%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Roland Sagah Wee Inn (Win) BN - PBB 6,287 (38.45%)
3. Peter Ato Mayau PH - PKR 4,292 (26.25%)
N18 - Tebedu 1. Kipli Ale IND - IND 260 (2.08%) 12,497
100%
4,066
32.54%
149
1.19%
-
73.60%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Michael Manyin Jawong (Win) BN - PBB 6,196 (49.58%)
3. Christopher Kiyui PH - PKR 2,130 (17.04%)
4. Anthony Nais OPP - SNAP 468 (3.74%)
N19 - Kedup 1. Lainus Andrew Luwak PH - PKR 4,211 (24.11%) 17,466
100%
2,265
12.97%
165
0.94%
-
68.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Maclaine Ben @ Martin Ben (Win) BN - PBB 6,476 (37.08%)
3. Amin Banti IND - IND 397 (2.27%)
4. Belayong Jayang OPP - SNAP 666 (3.81%)
N20 - Sadong Jaya 1. Aidel Lariwoo (Win) BN - PBB 4,008 (52.35%) 7,656
100%
2,934
38.32%
89
1.16%
-
72.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Mahayudin Wahab IND - IND 402 (5.25%)
3. Abang Eddy Allyanni Abang Fauzi OPP - PAS 1,074 (14.03%)
N21 - Simunjan 1. Mohd Naroden Bin Majais (Win) BN - PBB 5,465 (54.09%) 10,104
100%
4,048
40.06%
85
0.84%
-
73.10%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Mashor Hussen PH - PKR 1,417 (14.02%)
3. Zaini Le' IND - IND 179 (1.77%)
4. Mac Palima Nyambil OPP - PCM 237 (2.35%)
N22 - Sebuyau 1. Ali Semsu IND - IND 67 (0.83%) 8,042
100%
2,276
28.30%
87
1.08%
-
74.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Adam Ahid OPP - PAS 1,769 (22.00%)
3. Julaihi Narawi (Win) BN - PBB 4,045 (50.30%)
N23 - Lingga 1. Simoi Peri (Win) BN - PBB 3,652 (47.15%) 7,745
100%
2,506
32.36%
83
1.07%
-
67.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abg Ahmad Arabi Abg Bolhassan PH - PKR 1,146 (14.80%)
3. Abang Othman Bin Abang Haji Gom OPP - SNAP 359 (4.64%)
N24 - Beting Maro 1. Razaili Gapor (Win) BN - PBB 3,069 (39.01%) 7,868
100%
391
4.97%
61
0.78%
-
73.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abang Ahmad Kerdee Bin Abang Masagus OPP - PAS 2,678 (34.04%)
N25 - Balai Ringin 1. Ibi Uding PH - PKR 1,260 (14.32%) 8,798
100%
2,885
32.79%
110
1.25%
-
74.10%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Snowdan Lawan (Win) BN - PRS 4,145 (47.11%)
3. Dan Giang OPP - SNAP 765 (8.70%)
4. Lipeh Mawi OPP - PCM 126 (1.43%)
5. Cobbold John Lusoi IND - IND 85 (0.97%)
6. Sujal Gansi IND - IND 32 (0.36%)
N26 - Bukit Begunan 1. Mong Ak Dagang (Win) BN - PRS 3,671 (47.20%) 7,778
100%
2,773
35.65%
56
0.72%
-
70.10%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Lias Julai IND - IND 188 (2.42%)
3. Jimmy Lim @ Jimmy Donald PH - PKR 898 (11.55%)
4. Ivanhoe Anthony Belon OPP - SNAP 638 (8.20%)
N27 - Simanggang 1. Leon Jimat Donald PH - DAP 2,311 (22.03%) 10,488
100%
2,447
23.33%
67
0.64%
-
68.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Francis Harden Ak Hollis (Win) BN - SUPP 4,758 (45.37%)
N28 - Engkilili 1. Johnical Rayong Ngipa (Win) BN - SUPP 4,928 (52.18%) 9,444
100%
3,807
40.31%
70
0.74%
-
73.30%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Jimmy Simon Maja IND - IND 414 (4.38%)
3. Semijie Janting OPP - SNAP 393 (4.16%)
4. Marudi @ Barudi Mawang PH - PKR 1,121 (11.87%)
N29 - Batang Ai 1. Nicholas Bawin Anggat PH - PKR 1,719 (19.70%) 8,728
100%
2,741
31.40%
83
0.95%
-
71.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Malcom Mussen Lamoh (Win) BN - PRS 4,460 (51.10%)
N30 - Saribas 1. Ricky @ Mohammad Razi Sitam (Win) BN - PBB 3,865 (47.99%) 8,054
100%
1,728
21.46%
76
0.94%
-
75.50%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abang Zulkifli Bin Abang Engkeh PH - PKR 2,137 (26.53%)
N31 - Layar 1. Joe Unggang OPP - SNAP 183 (2.26%) 8,109
100%
1,916
23.63%
91
1.12%
-
73.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Stanny Embat Dharoh Laja PH - PKR 1,787 (22.04%)
3. Ngumbang @ Kibak Datu IND - IND 170 (2.10%)
4. Alfred Jabu Anak Numpang (Win) BN - PBB 3,703 (45.67%)
N32 - Bukit Saban 1. Dayrell Walter Entrie OPP - SNAP 641 (8.37%) 7,657
100%
2,774
36.23%
78
1.02%
-
75.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Jerah Engkiong @ Edward Jerah PH - PKR 1,125 (14.69%)
3. Robert Lawson Chuat Ak Vincent Entering (Win) BN - PBB 3,899 (50.92%)
N33 - Kalaka 1. Ismail Hussain IND - IND 1,665 (11.75%) 14,167
100%
5,170
36.49%
120
0.85%
-
71.50%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abdul Wahab Bin Aziz (Win) BN - PBB 6,835 (48.25%)
3. Mohd Yahya Abdullah PH - PKR 1,511 (10.67%)
N34 - Krian 1. Liman Sujang OPP - SNAP 216 (1.96%) 11,016
100%
2,090
18.97%
67
0.61%
-
78.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Peter Nyarok Anak Entre BN - SPDP 3,088 (28.03%)
3. Banyi Beriak IND - IND 125 (1.13%)
4. Ali Anak Biju (Win) PH - PKR 5,178 (47.00%)
N35 - Belawai 1. Abdul Wahab Abdullah PH - PKR 618 (7.17%) 8,623
100%
4,546
52.72%
91
1.06%
-
69.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Kiprawi Suhaili IND - IND 133 (1.54%)
3. Talif @ Len Salleh (Win) BN - PBB 5,164 (59.89%)
N36 - Semop 1. Abdullah Saidol (Win) BN - PBB 4,814 (54.14%) 8,891
100%
4,250
47.80%
114
1.28%
-
66.50%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Ong Chung Siew PH - PKR 564 (6.34%)
3. Ajiji Bin Fauzan IND - IND 419 (4.71%)
N37 - Daro 1. Murni Bin Suhaili (Win) BN - PBB 3,867 (52.94%) 7,305
100%
3,197
43.76%
105
1.44%
-
71.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Jamaludin Ibrahim PH - PKR 475 (6.50%)
3. Mohamad Zamhari Berawi IND - IND 670 (9.17%)
4. Noh @ Mohamad Noh Bakri @ Bakeri IND - IND 129 (1.77%)
N38 - Jemoreng 1. Asbor Abdullah IND - IND 77 (0.89%) 8,635
100%
2,926
33.89%
120
1.39%
-
72.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abdul Hafiz Noh IND - IND 1,579 (18.29%)
3. Gani @ Abu Seman Jahwie (Win) BN - PBB 4,505 (52.17%)
N39 - Repok 1. Wong Hua Seh (Win) PH - DAP 7,900 (42.75%) 18,481
100%
2,679
14.50%
243
1.31%
-
72.30%
-
- %
-
- %
2. David Teng Lung Chi BN - SUPP 5,221 (28.25%)
N40 - Meradong 1. Ling Kie King BN - SUPP 4,197 (27.37%) 15,337
100%
2,687
17.52%
107
0.70%
-
72.90%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Ting Tze Fui (Win) PH - DAP 6,884 (44.88%)
N41 - Pakan 1. William Ikom (Win) BN - SPDP 3,938 (42.46%) 9,274
100%
1,197
12.91%
83
0.89%
-
72.90%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Jamal Abdullah @Tedong Gunda OPP - SNAP 2,741 (29.56%)
N42 - Meluan 1. John Brian Anthony Anak Jeremy Guang PH - PKR 2,973 (25.88%) 11,487
100%
1,642
14.29%
119
1.04%
-
69.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wong Anak Judat (Win) BN - SPDP 4,615 (40.18%)
3. Labang Jamba OPP - SNAP 312 (2.72%)
N43 - Ngemah 1. Alexander Anak Vincent (Win) BN - PRS 2,361 (29.30%) 8,058
100%
995
12.35%
92
1.14%
-
66.10%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Yakub Khalid IND - IND 278 (3.45%)
3. Adit Demong OPP - PCM 1,366 (16.95%)
4. Michael Lias OPP - SNAP 577 (7.16%)
5. Aris Alap PH - PKR 650 (8.07%)
N44 - Machan 1. Kong Tat Kim OPP - PCM 696 (7.00%) 9,944
100%
1,629
16.38%
109
1.10%
-
69.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Gramong Juna (Win) BN - PBB 3,683 (37.04%)
3. Chen Nguk Fa PH - PKR 2,054 (20.66%)
4. Augustine Liom @ August Kiom OPP - SNAP 338 (3.40%)
N45 - Bukit Assek 1. Hii Tiong Huat IND - IND 180 (0.67%) 26,926
100%
8,827
32.78%
97
0.36%
-
68.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Chieng Buong Toon BN - SUPP 4,700 (17.46%)
3. Wong Ho Leng (Win) PH - DAP 13,527 (50.24%)
N46 - Dudong 1. Yap Hoi Liong (Win) PH - DAP 9,649 (36.76%) 26,251
100%
317
1.21%
211
0.80%
-
73.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Tiong Thai King BN - SUPP 9,332 (35.55%)
3. Apandi Abdul Rani IND - IND 174 (0.66%)
N47 - Bawang Assan 1. Alice Lau Kiong Yieng PH - DAP 5,508 (32.90%) 16,743
100%
1,808
10.80%
106
0.63%
-
77.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wong Soon Koh (Win) BN - SUPP 7,316 (43.70%)
N48 - Pelawan 1. Vincent Goh Chung Siong BN - SUPP 6,927 (24.05%) 28,808
100%
6,391
22.18%
91
0.32%
-
70.60%
-
- %
-
- %
2. David Wong Kee Woan (Win) PH - DAP 13,318 (46.23%)
N49 - Nangka 1. Annuar Rapa'ee (Win) BN - PBB 7,710 (54.31%) 14,197
100%
5,302
37.35%
152
1.07%
-
72.30%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Norisham Mohamed Ali PH - PKR 2,408 (16.96%)
N50 - Dalat 1. Fatimah Abdullah @? Ting Sai Ming (Win) BN - PBB 6,288 (53.03%) 11,857
100%
4,990
42.08%
195
1.64%
-
67.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Sylvester Ajah Subah @ Ajah Subah PH - PKR 1,298 (10.95%)
3. Salleh Mahali IND - IND 257 (2.17%)
N51 - Balingian 1. Suriati Abdullah PH - PKR 871 (7.39%) 11,792
100%
5,154
43.71%
116
0.98%
-
70.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abdul Taib bin Mahmud (Win) BN - PBB 6,210 (52.66%)
3. Salleh Jafaruddin IND - IND 1,056 (8.96%)
N52 - Tamin 1. Joseph Mauh a/k Ikeh (Win) BN - PRS 4,998 (40.82%) 12,244
100%
1,292
10.55%
181
1.48%
-
72.60%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Mengga Mikui PH - PKR 3,706 (30.27%)
N53 - Kakus 1. Dick @ Laurance Dick Sekalai OPP - PCM 186 (1.94%) 9,604
100%
602
6.27%
105
1.09%
-
68.30%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Paul Anyie Raja PH - PKR 2,764 (28.78%)
3. John Sikie Anak Tayai (Win) BN - PRS 3,366 (35.05%)
4. Entali Empin IND - IND 141 (1.47%)
N54 - Pelagus 1. Stanley Nyitar @ Unja Malang BN - PRS 2,903 (18.95%) 15,322
100%
2,837
18.52%
172
1.12%
-
65.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. George Anak Lagong (Win) IND - IND 5,740 (37.46%)
3. Edward Sumbang Asun PH - PKR 1,171 (7.64%)
N55 - Katibas 1. Ambrose Blikau Anak Enturan (Win) BN - PBB 3,326 (38.94%) 8,542
100%
2,256
26.41%
85
1.00%
-
63.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Toh Heng San OPP - SNAP 897 (10.50%)
3. Munan Laja PH - PKR 1,070 (12.53%)
N56 - Baleh 1. James Jemut Masing (Win) BN - PRS 5,242 (46.44%) 11,287
100%
3,898
34.54%
98
0.87%
-
59.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Bendindang Manjah PH - PKR 1,344 (11.91%)
N57 - Belaga 1. John Bampa OPP - SNAP 368 (4.35%) 8,463
100%
2,928
34.60%
74
0.87%
-
69.90%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Mathew Munan IND - IND 27 (0.32%)
3. Basah Kesing @ Ali Basah Kesing PH - PKR 1,046 (12.36%)
4. Michael Jok IND - IND 94 (1.11%)
5. Kenneth Adan Silek IND - IND 330 (3.90%)
6. Liwan Lagang (Win) BN - PRS 3,974 (46.96%)
N58 - Jepak 1. Ramli Malaka OPP - SNAP 433 (3.34%) 12,979
100%
3,128
24.10%
133
1.02%
-
68.90%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abdul Jalil Bujang PH - PKR 2,342 (18.04%)
3. Talib Bin Zulpilip (Win) BN - PBB 5,470 (42.15%)
4. Abdul Kuddus Ramlee IND - IND 477 (3.68%)
5. Awang Abdillah Awang Nasar IND - IND 89 (0.69%)
N59 - Kidurong 1. Chiew Chiu Sing (Win) PH - DAP 12,493 (45.89%) 27,225
100%
6,930
25.45%
144
0.53%
-
66.90%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Henry Ling Kuong Meng BN - SUPP 5,563 (20.43%)
N60 - Kemena 1. Liam Rengga IND - IND 197 (1.40%) 14,082
100%
3,349
23.78%
162
1.15%
-
71.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Bernard Binar Bayang Rading PH - PKR 3,020 (21.45%)
3. Stephen Rundi Utom (Win) BN - PBB 6,369 (45.23%)
4. Ungun Bayan OPP - SNAP 285 (2.02%)
N61 - Bekenu 1. Rosey Bte Yunus (Win) BN - SPDP 4,946 (46.35%) 10,672
100%
3,714
34.80%
103
0.97%
-
66.90%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Dyg Juliana Awg Tambi OPP - PCM 284 (2.66%)
3. Thony Badak OPP - SNAP 570 (5.34%)
4. Ishak Mahwi PH - PKR 1,232 (11.54%)
N62 - Lambir 1. Ripin Lamat (Win) BN - PBB 4,625 (32.70%) 14,144
100%
1,521
10.75%
143
1.01%
-
60.60%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Zolhaidah Suboh PH - PKR 693 (4.90%)
3. Johari Bujang OPP - SNAP 3,104 (21.95%)
N63 - Piasau 1. Ling Sie Kiong (Win) PH - DAP 5,998 (36.13%) 16,600
100%
1,590
9.58%
73
0.44%
-
63.10%
-
- %
-
- %
2. George Chan Hong Nam BN - SUPP 4,408 (26.55%)
N64 - Pujut 1. Andy Chia Chu Fatt BN - SUPP 5,271 (23.35%) 22,577
100%
3,849
17.05%
67
0.30%
-
64.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Fong Pau Teck (Win) PH - DAP 9,120 (40.40%)
N65 - Senadin 1. Michael Teo Yu Keng PH - PKR 7,276 (32.44%) 22,432
100%
58
0.26%
186
0.83%
-
66.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Lee Kim Shin (Win) BN - SUPP 7,334 (32.69%)
N66 - Marudi 1. Sylvester Entri Anak Muran (Win) BN - SPDP 4,578 (34.97%) 13,093
100%
3,202
24.46%
86
0.66%
-
49.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Michael Ding Tuah IND - IND 122 (0.93%)
3. Gerang Dagom PH - PKR 1,376 (10.51%)
4. Edwin Dundang Anak Bugak OPP - SNAP 281 (2.15%)
N67 - Telang Usan 1. Harrison Ngau Laing PH - PKR 2,752 (20.20%) 13,623
100%
845
6.20%
86
0.63%
-
57.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Kebing Wan OPP - SNAP 705 (5.18%)
3. Jok Ding IND - IND 623 (4.57%)
4. Dennis Ngau (Win) BN - PBB 3,597 (26.40%)
N68 - Bukit Kota 1. Leong Kwang Yew PH - DAP 1,774 (12.26%) 14,471
100%
5,061
34.97%
65
0.45%
-
65.10%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Usop Jidin IND - IND 398 (2.75%)
3. Abdul Rahman Ismail (Win) BN - PBB 6,835 (47.23%)
4. Ladis Pandin IND - IND 353 (2.44%)
N69 - Batu Danau 1. Lau Liak Koi PH - PKR 1,348 (17.65%) 7,636
100%
2,319
30.37%
72
0.94%
-
68.50%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Lawrence Cosmas Sunang Simpang OPP - SNAP 140 (1.83%)
3. Palu @ Paulus Palu Anak Gumbang (Win) BN - SPDP 3,667 (48.02%)
N70 - Ba'kelalan 1. Willie Liau BN - SPDP 2,032 (29.20%) 6,958
100%
473
6.80%
37
0.53%
-
65.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Baru Bian (Win) PH - PKR 2,505 (36.00%)
N71 - Bukit Sari 1. Awang Tengah Ali Hassan (Win) BN - PBB 6,018 (60.28%) 9,983
100%
5,063
50.72%
94
0.94%
-
70.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Japar Suyut PH - PKR 955 (9.57%)


Total BN (30)PH (1)Other (0)IND (0)
Place Candidate Party Votes Voters Majority Spoilt Turnout T.votes in Ballot Lost
P192 - Mas Gading 1. Tekhee @ Tiki Lafe (Win) BN - SPDP 8,551 (38.92%) 21,968
100%
4,301
19.58%
188
0.86%
-
67.40%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Apin Baeng IND - IND 306 (1.39%)
3. Favian Tisen IND - IND 1,476 (6.72%)
4. Patau Rubis OPP - SNAP 4,250 (19.35%)
P193 - Santubong 1. Rahamat Idil PH - PKR 3,855 (12.50%) 30,836
100%
11,945
38.74%
248
0.80%
-
64.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wan Junaidi Tuanku Jaafar (Win) BN - PBB 15,800 (51.24%)
P194 - Petra Jaya 1. Fadillah Bin Yusof (Win) BN - PBB 19,515 (48.15%) 40,533
100%
14,397
35.52%
263
0.65%
-
61.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Mohamad Jolhi PH - PKR 5,118 (12.63%)
P195 - Bandar Kuching 1. Chong Chieng Jen (Win) PH - DAP 22,901 (43.03%) 53,216
100%
9,952
18.70%
242
0.45%
-
67.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Alan Sim Yaw Yen BN - SUPP 12,949 (24.33%)
P196 - Stampin 1. See Chee How PH - PKR 2,198 (3.27%) 67,257
100%
3,070
4.56%
428
0.64%
-
64.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Yong Khoon Hiang @ Yong Khoon Seng (Win) BN - SUPP 21,966 (32.66%)
3. Voon Lee Shan PH - DAP 18,896 (28.10%)
P197 - Kota Samarahan 1. Hussain Abang Apok PH - PKR 4,148 (14.55%) 28,517
100%
11,411
40.01%
449
1.57%
-
75.10%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Sulaiman Abdul Rahman Abdul Taib (Win) BN - PBB 15,559 (54.56%)
3. Awg Bakar Awg Daud IND - IND 898 (3.15%)
P198 - Mambong 1. James Dawos Mamit (Win) BN - PBB 14,182 (39.23%) 36,147
100%
6,657
18.42%
473
1.31%
-
64.50%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Majen Panyog PH - PKR 7,525 (20.82%)
P199 - Serian 1. Sylvester Belayong Jayang OPP - SNAP 2,366 (8.48%) 27,901
100%
13,427
48.12%
332
1.19%
-
66.30%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Richard Riot Jaem (Win) BN - SUPP 15,793 (56.60%)
P200 - Batang Sadong 1. Piee Ling PH - PKR 2,758 (16.42%) 16,794
100%
5,425
32.30%
170
1.01%
-
66.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Nancy Shukri (Win) BN - PBB 8,183 (48.73%)
P201 - Batang Lupar 1. Ali Semsu IND - IND 250 (1.12%) 22,417
100%
8,092
36.10%
193
0.86%
-
64.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abang Eddy Allyanni Abang Fauzi OPP - PAS 2,923 (13.04%)
3. Rohani Abdul Karim (Win) BN - PBB 11,015 (49.14%)
P202 - Sri Aman 1. Masir Kujat (Win) BN - PRS 9,700 (37.71%) 25,724
100%
4,252
16.53%
211
0.82%
-
60.30%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Cobbold John Lusoi IND - IND 5,448 (21.18%)
P203 - Lubok Antu 1. Nicholas Bawin Anggat IND - IND 5,159 (30.01%) 17,190
100%
1,610
9.37%
99
0.58%
-
70.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. William @ Nyallau Badak (Win) BN - PRS 6,769 (39.38%)
P204 - Betong 1. Edmund Stanley Jugol Benedict Sandin OPP - SNAP 1,999 (9.05%) 22,088
100%
11,709
53.01%
246
1.11%
-
72.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Douglas Uggah Embas (Win) BN - PBB 13,708 (62.06%)
P205 - Saratok 1. Mohd Yahya Abdullah PH - PKR 3,764 (15.70%) 23,982
100%
8,706
36.30%
218
0.91%
-
68.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Jelaing Mersat (Win) BN - SPDP 12,470 (52.00%)
P206 - Tanjong Manis 1. Norah Abdul Rahman (Win) BN - PBB 0 (0.00%) 17,052
100%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
P207 - Igan (New) 1. Wahab Dolah (Win) BN - PBB 0 (0.00%) 15,735
100%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
P208 - Sarikei 1. Lau Kieng Chai IND - IND 116 (0.37%) 31,675
100%
51
0.16%
176
0.56%
-
70.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Ngu Tieng Hai IND - IND 105 (0.33%)
3. Kung Chin Chin IND - IND 545 (1.72%)
4. Ding Kuong Hiing (Win) BN - SUPP 10,588 (33.43%)
5. Wong Hua Seh PH - DAP 10,537 (33.27%)
P209 - Julau 1. Joseph Salang Anak Gandum (Win) BN - PRS 10,351 (50.98%) 20,306
100%
7,584
37.35%
182
0.90%
-
65.50%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Labang Jamba PH - PKR 2,767 (13.63%)
P210 - Kanowit 1. Ago Dagang @ Aaron (Win) BN - PRS 0 (0.00%) 17,613
100%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
P211 - Lanang 1. David Wong Kee Woan PH - DAP 14,612 (29.50%) 49,530
100%
4,864
9.82%
253
0.51%
-
69.50%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Tiong Thai King (Win) BN - SUPP 19,476 (39.32%)
P212 - Sibu 1. Lim Chin Chuang PH - PKR 812 (1.51%) 53,679
100%
3,235
6.03%
334
0.62%
-
67.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wong Ho Leng PH - DAP 15,903 (29.63%)
3. Robert Lau Hoi Chew (Win) BN - SUPP 19,138 (35.65%)
P213 - Mukah 1. Leo Michael Toyad (Win) BN - PBB 10,090 (44.16%) 22,851
100%
6,298
27.56%
521
2.28%
-
63.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Hai Bin Merawin @ Bonaventure IND - IND 3,792 (16.59%)
P214 - Selangau 1. Joseph Entulu Anak Belaun (Win) BN - PRS 0 (0.00%) 20,057
100%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
P215 - Kapit 1. Alexander Nanta Linggi (Win) BN - PBB 0 (0.00%) 22,723
100%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
P216 - Hulu Rajang 1. George Anak Lagong IND - IND 4,426 (25.01%) 17,696
100%
2,164
12.23%
139
0.79%
-
63.10%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abit Joo (Win) BN - PRS 6,590 (37.24%)
P217 - Bintulu 1. Lim Su Kien PH - DAP 8,663 (17.19%) 50,404
100%
14,965
29.69%
288
0.57%
-
64.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Tiong King Sing (Win) BN - SPDP 23,628 (46.88%)
P218 - Sibuti (New) 1. Michael Teo Yu Keng PH - PKR 4,590 (20.73%) 22,143
100%
3,648
16.47%
192
0.87%
-
58.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Ahmad Lai Bin Bujang (Win) BN - PBB 8,238 (37.20%)
P219 - Miri 1. Fong Pau Teck PH - DAP 14,138 (25.26%) 55,963
100%
5,216
9.32%
273
0.49%
-
60.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Peter Chin Fah Kui (Win) BN - SUPP 19,354 (34.58%)
P220 - Baram 1. Kebing Wan IND - IND 3,952 (16.18%) 24,425
100%
4,044
16.56%
167
0.68%
-
49.60%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Jacob Dungau Sagan (Win) BN - SPDP 7,996 (32.74%)
P221 - Limbang (New) 1. Hasbi Bin Habibollah (Win) BN - PBB 6,427 (31.64%) 20,315
100%
676
3.33%
113
0.56%
-
60.90%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Lau Liak Koi PH - PKR 5,751 (28.31%)
P222 - Lawas 1. Japar Suyut PH - PKR 734 (4.67%) 15,717
100%
7,792
49.58%
82
0.52%
-
59.40%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Henry Sum Agong (Win) BN - PBB 8,526 (54.25%)
Total BN (63)PH (7)Other (0)IND (1)
Place Candidate Party Votes Voters Majority Spoilt Turnout T.votes in Ballot Lost
N1 - Opar 1. Ranum Mina (Win) BN - SUPP 3,585 (48.58%) 7,379
100%
2,183
29.58%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Joseph Jutem Anak Umen BN - SNAP 1,402 (19.00%)
N2 - Tasik Biru 1. Peter Nansian Anak Nqusie (Win) BN - SPDP 6,393 (42.67%) 14,983
100%
3,203
21.38%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Joseph Jutem Anak Umen BN - SNAP 3,190 (21.29%)
N3 - Tanjung Datu 1. Adenan Bin Haji Satem (Win) BN - PBB 4,545 (57.00%) 7,973
100%
4,136
51.88%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Sobey Bin Daud PH - PKR 409 (5.13%)
3. Larry Dominic Linang IND - IND 357 (4.48%)
N4 - Pantai Damai 1. Abdul Rahman Junaidi (Win) BN - PBB 5,217 (43.21%) 12,073
100%
2,164
17.92%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Idris Bin Bohari PH - PKR 3,053 (25.29%)
N5 - Demak Laut 1. Abang Draup Zamahari Pengirang Zen (Win) BN - PBB 5,094 (50.54%) 10,080
100%
3,605
35.76%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Saidan @ Massudin Bin Sahini PH - PKR 1,489 (14.77%)
N6 - Tupong 1. Daud Bin Abdul Rahman (Win) BN - PBB 6,885 (46.56%) 14,787
100%
4,572
30.92%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Ramlee Bin Mahtar PH - PKR 2,313 (15.64%)
N7 - Samariang 1. Sharifah Hasidah Sayeed Aman Ghazali (Win) BN - PBB 5,365 (39.75%) 13,498
100%
2,488
18.43%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wan Zainal Abidin Wan Senusi PH - PKR 2,877 (21.31%)
N8 - Satok 1. Abg Abd Rahman Zohari Abg Openg (Win) BN - PBB 4,222 (38.97%) 10,835
100%
2,798
25.82%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Mohamad Bin Jolhi PH - PKR 1,424 (13.14%)
N9 - Padungan 1. Ng Kim Ho (Win) PH - PKR 8,002 (32.65%) 24,512
100%
1,417
5.78%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Lily Yong Lee Lee BN - SUPP 6,585 (26.86%)
N10 - Pending 1. Violet Yong Wui Wui (Win) PH - DAP 11,632 (39.43%) 29,503
100%
4,372
14.82%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Sim Kheng Hui BN - SUPP 7,260 (24.61%)
N11 - Batu Lintang 1. Voon Lee Shan (Win) PH - DAP 8,806 (35.53%) 24,783
100%
3,407
13.75%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Chan Seng Khai BN - SUPP 5,399 (21.79%)
N12 - Kota Sentosa 1. Chong Chieng Jen (Win) PH - DAP 6,579 (34.75%) 18,934
100%
531
2.80%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Alfred Yap Chin Loi BN - SUPP 6,048 (31.94%)
N13 - Batu Kawah 1. Tan Joo Phoi (Win) BN - SUPP 6,755 (41.60%) 16,237
100%
4,180
25.74%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. WONG HUAN YU PH - PKR 2,575 (15.86%)
N14 - Asajaya 1. Abd Karim Rahman Hamzah (Win) BN - PBB 6,949 (57.83%) 12,016
100%
5,063
42.14%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. MOSIDI BIN SAIT PH - PKR 1,886 (15.70%)
N15 - Muara Tuang 1. Mohammad Ali Mahmud (Win) BN - PBB 7,863 (54.97%) 14,303
100%
6,327
44.24%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abang Ibrahim Bin Abang Othman PH - PKR 1,536 (10.74%)
3. Jong Nyuk Chan IND - IND 415 (2.90%)
N16 - Bengoh 1. Jerip Anak Susil (Win) BN - SUPP 7,540 (37.56%) 20,077
100%
3,988
19.86%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Mangan Anak Ngandok BN - SNAP 3,552 (17.69%)
N17 - Tarat 1. Roland Sagah Wee Inn (Win) BN - PBB 5,854 (38.59%) 15,171
100%
3,256
21.46%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. ALEX SABEN ANAK NIPONG @ NYIPONG BN - SNAP 2,598 (17.12%)
N18 - Tebedu 1. Michael Manyin Jawong (Win) BN - PBB 6,107 (51.78%) 11,793
100%
4,256
36.09%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. PETER ANAK RUNIN BN - SNAP 1,851 (15.70%)
N19 - Kedup 1. Frederick Bayoi Anak Manggie (Win) BN - PBB 5,635 (35.23%) 15,994
100%
1,981
12.39%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Razali Bin Bolhi @ Bujang Bin Bolhi BN - SNAP 3,654 (22.85%)
N20 - Sadong Jaya 1. Wan Wahap @ Wan Abd. Wahab Bin Wan Sanusi (Win) BN - PBB 2,715 (39.25%) 6,917
100%
858
12.40%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Piee Bin Ling PH - PKR 1,857 (26.85%)
N21 - Simunjan 1. Mohd Naroden Bin Majais (Win) BN - PBB 4,786 (48.61%) 9,846
100%
3,350
34.02%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. SAKAWI BIN NAHARI PH - PKR 1,436 (14.58%)
N22 - Sebuyau 1. Julaihi Narawi (Win) BN - PBB 3,748 (49.65%) 7,549
100%
2,448
32.43%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Mohamad Akek PH - PKR 1,300 (17.22%)
N23 - Lingga 1. Simoi Peri (Win) BN - PBB 3,245 (43.01%) 7,545
100%
1,870
24.78%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abang Othman Bin Abang Haji Gom PH - PKR 1,375 (18.22%)
N24 - Beting Maro 1. Bolhassan Haji Di (Win) BN - PBB 2,796 (38.48%) 7,267
100%
895
12.32%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Alem Bin Din OPP - PAS 1,901 (26.16%)
N25 - Balai Ringin 1. Snowdan Lawan (Win) BN - PRS 3,075 (37.30%) 8,244
100%
1,516
18.39%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Ibi Uding BN - SNAP 1,559 (18.91%)
3. Cobbold John Lusoi IND - IND 742 (9.00%)
N26 - Bukit Begunan 1. Mong Ak Dagang (Win) BN - PRS 3,083 (40.33%) 7,644
100%
1,007
13.17%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Daniel Tajem Anak Miri BN - SNAP 2,076 (27.16%)
N27 - Simanggang 1. Francis Harden Ak Hollis (Win) BN - SUPP 5,144 (52.23%) 9,849
100%
4,258
43.23%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. PELI ANAK ARON BN - SNAP 886 (9.00%)
N28 - Engkilili 1. Johnical Rayong Ngipa (Win) BN - SNAP 3,442 (36.32%) 9,477
100%
426
4.50%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Jonathan Krai Pilo BN - SUPP 3,016 (31.82%)
N29 - Batang Air 1. Dublin Unting Ingkot (Win) BN - PRS 3,295 (41.20%) 7,997
100%
806
10.08%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Nicholas Bawin Anggat BN - SNAP 2,489 (31.12%)
N30 - Saribas 1. Wahbi Bin Haji Junaidi (Win) BN - PBB 2,441 (34.16%) 7,145
100%
94
1.32%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abang Zulkifli Bin Abang Engkeh PH - PKR 2,347 (32.85%)
N31 - Layar 1. Alfred Jabu Anak Numpang (Win) BN - PBB 3,767 (50.80%) 7,415
100%
2,677
36.10%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Dayrell Walter Entrie BN - SNAP 1,090 (14.70%)
3. PETER ANAK JABAN IND - IND 105 (1.42%)
N32 - Bukit Saban 1. Robert Lawson Chuat Ak Vincent Entering (Win) BN - PBB 3,258 (47.38%) 6,876
100%
1,838
26.73%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Edwin Dundang Anak Bugak BN - SNAP 1,420 (20.65%)
N33 - Kalaka 1. Abdul Wahab Bin Aziz (Win) BN - PBB 7,396 (55.28%) 13,379
100%
5,929
44.32%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. JINI BIN SAHINI PH - PKR 1,467 (10.96%)
N34 - Krian 1. Peter Nyarok Anak Entre (Win) BN - SPDP 4,784 (45.87%) 10,429
100%
2,089
20.03%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Edmund Stanley Jugol Benedict Sandin BN - SNAP 2,695 (25.84%)
N35 - Belawai 1. Hamden Ahmad (Win) BN - PBB 4,102 (51.25%) 8,004
100%
3,316
41.43%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. ABANG SARBINI BIN ABANG OJEK PH - PKR 786 (9.82%)
N36 - Semop 1. Mohamad Asfia Awang Nasar (Win) BN - PBB 4,479 (48.89%) 9,162
100%
3,226
35.21%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Noh Bin Sa`Bi @ Saabi PH - PKR 1,253 (13.68%)
N37 - Daro 1. Murni Bin Suhaili (Win) BN - PBB 0 (0.00%) 7,411
100%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N38 - Jemoreng 1. Gani @ Abu Seman Jahwie (Win) BN - PBB 3,567 (41.74%) 8,545
100%
1,710
20.01%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Nasaruddin Bin Abdullah IND - IND 1,857 (21.73%)
N39 - Repok 1. David Teng Lung Chi (Win) BN - SUPP 5,502 (32.85%) 16,750
100%
576
3.44%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Kung Chin Chin PH - DAP 4,926 (29.41%)
N40 - Meradong 1. Ting Tze Fui (Win) PH - DAP 5,990 (41.07%) 14,584
100%
3,578
24.53%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. WONG ZEE YENG BN - SUPP 2,412 (16.54%)
3. WONG KUNG KUONG IND - IND 603 (4.13%)
4. DAVID TIONG CHIONG CHU IND - IND 569 (3.90%)
5. Junak Jawek IND - IND 117 (0.80%)
N41 - Pakan 1. William Ikom (Win) BN - SPDP 4,138 (45.80%) 9,034
100%
1,763
19.52%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. BOOS ANAK TUTONG @ KIRAI BN - SNAP 2,375 (26.29%)
N42 - Meluan 1. Wong Anak Judat (Win) BN - SPDP 5,086 (45.54%) 11,169
100%
3,007
26.92%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Jenggie Anak Malaka IND - IND 2,079 (18.61%)
3. Labang Jamba BN - SNAP 440 (3.94%)
N43 - Ngemah 1. Adeh Ak Denong (Win) IND - IND 2,582 (32.90%) 7,849
100%
549
6.99%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Alexander Anak Vincent BN - PRS 2,033 (25.90%)
3. Richard Anak Lias BN - SNAP 341 (4.34%)
N44 - Machan 1. Gramong Juna (Win) BN - PBB 4,045 (40.59%) 9,966
100%
2,289
22.97%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. RIMONG ANAK JANTAN BN - SNAP 1,756 (17.62%)
N45 - Bukit Assek 1. Wong Ho Leng (Win) PH - DAP 10,380 (39.92%) 26,002
100%
4,751
18.27%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Daniel Ngieng Kiong Ann BN - SUPP 5,629 (21.65%)
N46 - Dudong 1. Soon Choon Teck (Win) BN - SUPP 7,359 (33.73%) 21,819
100%
408
1.87%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. STEPHEN LU CHENG KUOK PH - DAP 6,951 (31.86%)
N47 - Bawang Assan 1. Wong Soon Koh (Win) BN - SUPP 6,804 (40.39%) 16,844
100%
2,504
14.87%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wong Kee Woan PH - DAP 4,300 (25.53%)
N48 - Pelawan 1. Vincent Goh Chung Siong (Win) BN - SUPP 7,375 (32.69%) 22,559
100%
263
1.17%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Ting Chek Ming PH - DAP 7,112 (31.53%)
N49 - Nangka 1. Awang Bemee Awang Ali Basah (Win) BN - PBB 6,202 (47.81%) 12,973
100%
4,815
37.12%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abang Bungsu @ Abg Ariffin B. Abg Sebli PH - PKR 1,387 (10.69%)
N50 - Dalat 1. Fatimah Abdullah @? Ting Sai Ming (Win) BN - PBB 0 (0.00%) 11,423
100%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N51 - Balingian 1. Pehin Sri Haji Abdul Taib Bin Mahmud (Win) BN - PBB 6,393 (56.45%) 11,326
100%
5,726
50.56%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Ibrahim Bin Bayau PH - PKR 667 (5.89%)
N52 - Tamin 1. Joseph Mauh a/k Ikeh (Win) BN - PRS 4,639 (42.56%) 10,900
100%
2,377
21.81%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Augustine Liom @ August Kiom BN - SNAP 2,262 (20.75%)
N53 - Kakus 1. John Sikie Anak Tayai (Win) BN - PRS 3,739 (39.70%) 9,417
100%
2,852
30.29%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Charles @ Chali Luntong BN - SNAP 887 (9.42%)
3. CHIN KHIN HEE IND - IND 783 (8.31%)
N54 - Pelagus 1. Larry Soon @ Larry Sng Wei Shien (Win) BN - PRS 5,965 (42.92%) 13,898
100%
3,239
23.31%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Jeffery Nuing Anak Ebom IND - IND 2,726 (19.61%)
3. SIMON ANAK SIBAT BN - SNAP 541 (3.89%)
N55 - Katibas 1. Ambrose Blikau Anak Enturan (Win) BN - PBB 3,887 (47.72%) 8,146
100%
3,332
40.90%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abd Halim Bin Abdullah BN - SNAP 555 (6.81%)
3. Stephen Ayot Anak Kali IND - IND 430 (5.28%)
N56 - Baleh 1. James Jemut Masing (Win) BN - PRS 5,330 (54.77%) 9,731
100%
4,802
49.35%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. LUCIUS ANAK JIMBON BN - SNAP 528 (5.43%)
N57 - Belaga 1. Liwan Lagang (Win) BN - PRS 1,855 (27.72%) 6,691
100%
227
3.39%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Stanley Ajang Batok IND - IND 1,628 (24.33%)
3. John Bampa BN - SNAP 912 (13.63%)
N58 - Jepak 1. Talib Bin Zulpilip (Win) BN - PBB 4,997 (41.47%) 12,049
100%
3,179
26.38%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wan Saimi Bin Wan Dahlan PH - DAP 1,818 (15.09%)
N59 - Kidurong 1. Chiew Chiu Sing (Win) PH - DAP 8,517 (35.90%) 23,726
100%
1,664
7.01%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. PAUL YONG KHING KEE BN - SUPP 6,853 (28.88%)
N60 - Kemena 1. Stephen Rundi Utom (Win) BN - PBB 4,750 (35.61%) 13,338
100%
1,572
11.79%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. John Brian Anthony Anak Jeremy Guang BN - SNAP 3,178 (23.83%)
N61 - Bekenu 1. Rosey Bte Yunus (Win) BN - SPDP 4,357 (43.16%) 10,095
100%
3,072
30.43%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Mohdak Bin Ismail PH - PKR 1,285 (12.73%)
N62 - Lambir 1. Swin Bin Jema`Ah @ Aidan Wing (Win) BN - PBB 4,331 (38.51%) 11,245
100%
2,834
25.20%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Saji Bin Samat PH - PKR 1,497 (13.31%)
N63 - Piasau 1. George Chan Hong Nam (Win) BN - SUPP 6,573 (38.09%) 17,256
100%
3,918
22.71%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. NGU HEE HIENG PH - PKR 2,655 (15.39%)
N64 - Pujut 1. Andy Chia Chu Fatt (Win) BN - SUPP 6,493 (32.31%) 20,098
100%
1,370
6.82%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Fong Pau Teck PH - DAP 5,123 (25.49%)
N65 - Senadin 1. Lee Kim Shin (Win) BN - SUPP 7,173 (42.38%) 16,925
100%
4,799
28.35%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. CHAI CHOOK FUI PH - PKR 2,374 (14.03%)
N66 - Marudi 1. Sylvester Entri Anak Muran (Win) BN - SPDP 4,954 (39.87%) 12,425
100%
4,284
34.48%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. LAJAN @ TELAJAN ANAK LUYOH BN - SNAP 670 (5.39%)
3. ENGKAMAT ANAK JELANI IND - IND 656 (5.28%)
4. HWONG HIM PANG IND - IND 117 (0.94%)
N67 - Telang Usan 1. Lihan Jok (Win) BN - PBB 4,593 (35.90%) 12,793
100%
2,771
21.66%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Kebing Wan BN - SNAP 1,822 (14.24%)
3. LIDAM JANANG IND - IND 144 (1.13%)
N68 - Bukit Kota 1. Abdul Rahman Ismail (Win) BN - PBB 5,501 (41.27%) 13,328
100%
3,229
24.23%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Said Bin Mohidin IND - IND 2,272 (17.05%)
3. Ali Bin Abdullah IND - IND 32 (0.24%)
N69 - Batu Danau 1. Palu @ Paulus Palu Anak Gumbang (Win) BN - SPDP 2,961 (42.98%) 6,889
100%
1,262
18.32%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Christopher Sawan Anak Jiram BN - SNAP 1,699 (24.66%)
N70 - Ba'kelalan 1. BALANG RINING (Win) BN - SPDP 2,064 (32.85%) 6,284
100%
475
7.56%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Baru Bian BN - SNAP 1,589 (25.29%)
N71 - Bukit Sari 1. Awang Tengah Ali Hassan (Win) BN - PBB 5,596 (59.70%) 9,373
100%
5,275
56.28%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Japar Suyut IND - IND 321 (3.42%)
3. Mohamad Bin Hj Brahim PH - PKR 98 (1.05%)


Total BN (27)PH (1)Other (0)IND (0)
Place Candidate Party Votes Voters Majority Spoilt Turnout T.votes in Ballot Lost
P192 - Mas Gading 1. Tekhee @ Tiki Lafe (Win) BN - SPDP 10,579 (36.73%) 28,800
100%
2,712
9.42%
218
0.76%
-
64.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Patau Rubis OPP - SNAP 7,867 (27.32%)
P193 - Santubong 1. Wan Junaidi Tuanku Jaafar (Win) BN - PBB 12,590 (54.18%) 23,238
100%
10,560
45.44%
244
1.05%
-
64.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Idris Bin Bohari IND - IND 2,030 (8.74%)
P194 - Petra Jaya 1. Fadillah Bin Yusof (Win) BN - PBB 18,236 (46.33%) 39,365
100%
12,816
32.56%
292
0.74%
-
60.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wan Zainal Abidin Wan Senusi PH - PKR 5,420 (13.77%)
P195 - Bandar Kuching 1. Chong Chieng Jen (Win) PH - DAP 17,914 (32.56%) 55,012
100%
2,041
3.71%
577
1.05%
-
62.50%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wee Kok Tiong BN - SUPP 15,873 (28.85%)
P196 - Stampin 1. Yong Khoon Hiang @ Yong Khoon Seng (Win) BN - SUPP 21,155 (35.37%) 59,809
100%
7,731
12.93%
529
0.88%
-
58.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Voon Lee Shan PH - DAP 13,424 (22.44%)
P197 - Kota Samarahan 1. Abdul Taib bin Mahmud (Win) BN - PBB 0 (0.00%) 27,628
100%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
P198 - Mambong 1. James Dawos Mamit (Win) BN - PBB 15,368 (43.11%) 35,652
100%
9,098
25.52%
451
1.27%
-
62.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Mangan Anak Ngandok OPP - STAR 6,270 (17.59%)
P199 - Serian 1. Richard Riot Jaem (Win) BN - SUPP 13,960 (44.18%) 31,601
100%
9,695
30.68%
372
1.18%
-
58.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Henry Ginai Langgie IND - IND 4,265 (13.50%)
P200 - Batang Sadong 1. Adenan Bin Haji Satem (Win) BN - PBB 10,767 (58.21%) 18,496
100%
9,732
52.62%
167
0.90%
-
64.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Adam Ahid OPP - PAS 1,035 (5.60%)
P201 - Batang Lupar 1. Rohani Abdul Karim (Win) BN - PBB 0 (0.00%) 19,027
100%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
P202 - Sri Aman 1. Jimmy Lim @ Jimmy Donald (Win) BN - PBDS 9,679 (34.55%) 28,015
100%
4,368
15.59%
316
1.13%
-
54.60%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Cobbold John Lusoi IND - IND 5,311 (18.96%)
P203 - Lubok Antu 1. Jawah Anak Gerang (Win) BN - PBDS 6,962 (39.45%) 17,647
100%
2,035
11.53%
232
1.31%
-
68.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. William @ Nyallau Badak IND - IND 4,927 (27.92%)
P204 - Betong 1. Douglas Uggah Embas (Win) BN - PBB 11,618 (56.03%) 20,737
100%
9,723
46.89%
176
0.85%
-
66.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abang Zulkifli Bin Abang Engkeh OPP - SNAP 1,895 (9.14%)
P205 - Saratok 1. Jelaing Mersat (Win) BN - SPDP 11,995 (48.75%) 24,607
100%
7,545
30.66%
229
0.93%
-
67.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Edmund Stanley Jugol Benedict Sandin OPP - SNAP 4,450 (18.08%)
P206 - Kuala Rajang 1. Wahab Dolah (Win) BN - PBB 0 (0.00%) 28,706
100%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
P207 - Sarikei 1. Law Hieng Ding (Win) BN - SUPP 15,485 (43.16%) 35,880
100%
13,818
38.51%
237
0.66%
-
61.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Ngu Tieng Hai IND - IND 3,886 (10.83%)
3. Ling Bit Tiing IND - IND 1,667 (4.65%)
4. Junak Jawek IND - IND 864 (2.41%)
P208 - Julau 1. Joseph Salang Anak Gandum (Win) BN - PBDS 8,388 (42.44%) 19,765
100%
2,688
13.60%
176
0.89%
-
72.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Randan Mawat IND - IND 5,700 (28.84%)
P209 - Kanowit 1. Ago Anak Dagang (Win) BN - PBDS 6,438 (35.41%) 18,181
100%
2,057
11.31%
185
1.02%
-
60.50%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Frederick Bunsu Janton IND - IND 4,381 (24.10%)
P210 - Lanang 1. Tiong Thai King (Win) BN - SUPP 14,895 (37.14%) 40,100
100%
4,721
11.77%
252
0.63%
-
63.10%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wong Kee Woan PH - DAP 10,174 (25.37%)
P211 - Sibu 1. Robert Lau Hoi Chew (Win) BN - SUPP 20,689 (34.01%) 60,832
100%
3,345
5.50%
434
0.71%
-
63.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wong Ho Leng PH - DAP 17,344 (28.51%)
P212 - Mukah 1. Leo Michael Toyad (Win) BN - PBB 11,829 (45.75%) 25,853
100%
9,178
35.50%
341
1.32%
-
57.30%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Mohamad @ Latip Rahman IND - IND 2,651 (10.25%)
P213 - Selangau 1. Joseph Entulu Anak Belaun (Win) BN - PBDS 7,876 (38.50%) 20,459
100%
3,616
17.67%
237
1.16%
-
60.50%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Liman Sujang OPP - SNAP 4,260 (20.82%)
P214 - Kapit 1. Alexander Nanta Linggi (Win) BN - PBB 0 (0.00%) 23,330
100%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
P215 - Hulu Rajang 1. Abit Joo (Win) BN - PBDS 6,949 (40.44%) 17,185
100%
3,666
21.33%
171
1.00%
-
60.50%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Bendindang Manjah OPP - SNAP 3,283 (19.10%)
P216 - Bintulu 1. Tiong King Sing (Win) BN - SPDP 19,358 (39.21%) 49,374
100%
10,658
21.59%
275
0.56%
-
62.40%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Chiew Chiu Sing PH - DAP 8,700 (17.62%)
3. Lau Hieng Kii OPP - SNAP 2,485 (5.03%)
P217 - Miri 1. Peter Chin Fah Kui (Win) BN - SUPP 0 (0.00%) 74,266
100%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
P218 - Baram 1. Jacob Dungau Sagan (Win) BN - SPDP 7,551 (29.77%) 25,361
100%
3,310
13.05%
165
0.65%
-
47.10%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Kebing Wan OPP - SNAP 4,241 (16.72%)
P219 - Bukit Mas 1. Henry Sum Agong (Win) BN - PBB 0 (0.00%) 35,865
100%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
Total BN (60)PH (1)Other (0)IND (1)
Place Candidate Party Votes Voters Majority Spoilt Turnout T.votes in Ballot Lost
N1 - Tanjong Datu 1. Ranum Mina (Win) BN - SUPP 5,605 (53.44%) 10,488
100%
5,337
50.89%
107
1.02%
-
71.05%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Chen Yiew Zean IND - IND 552 (5.26%)
3. Sulaiman Bin Aban IND - IND 508 (4.84%)
4. Teo Chung Chai PH - DAP 394 (3.76%)
5. Awang Ismadi Awang Ahmad PH - PKR 268 (2.56%)
N2 - Tasik Biru 1. Peter Nansian Anak Nqusie (Win) BN - SNAP 7,238 (42.00%) 17,233
100%
2,744
15.92%
213
1.24%
-
70.55%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Joseph Jindy Peter Rosen OPP - STAR 4,494 (26.08%)
N3 - Pantai Damai 1. Abdul Rahman Junaidi (Win) BN - PBB 6,072 (48.87%) 12,424
100%
3,315
26.68%
88
0.71%
-
74.22%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Husaini Bin Hamdan PH - PKR 2,757 (22.19%)
3. Norita Azmi IND - IND 280 (2.25%)
N4 - Demak Laut 1. Abang Draup Zamahari Pengirang Zen (Win) BN - PBB 4,974 (51.49%) 9,660
100%
3,845
39.80%
68
0.70%
-
73.17%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Ahmad Lukman Abang Ibrahim PH - PKR 1,129 (11.69%)
3. Abang Yusop Abang Haji Razak IND - IND 886 (9.17%)
N5 - Tupong 1. Daud Bin Abdul Rahman (Win) BN - PBB 7,037 (52.77%) 13,336
100%
4,834
36.25%
98
0.73%
-
71.91%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Ismadi Abdul Wahed PH - PKR 2,203 (16.52%)
3. Mustafa Jinal Abidin Mohamed IND - IND 237 (1.78%)
N6 - Satok 1. Abang Johari Tun Abang Haji Openg (Win) BN - PBB 4,830 (42.95%) 11,246
100%
2,859
25.42%
227
2.02%
-
63.01%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Zulrusdi Mohamad Hol PH - PKR 1,971 (17.53%)
N7 - Samariang 1. Hajah Sharifah Mordiah Tuanku Fauzi (Win) BN - PBB 5,460 (44.11%) 12,378
100%
3,297
26.64%
93
0.75%
-
69.55%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wan Zainal Abidin Wan Senusi PH - PKR 2,163 (17.47%)
3. Mohamad Shokri Ahmad Fauzi OPP - PAS 468 (3.78%)
4. Ariffin Abang Anuar @ Ariffin Annuar IND - IND 347 (2.80%)
N8 - Padungan 1. Lily Yong Lee Lee (Win) BN - SUPP 8,402 (33.64%) 24,977
100%
1,033
4.14%
280
1.12%
-
65.10%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Chong Chieng Jen PH - DAP 7,369 (29.50%)
N9 - Pending 1. Sim Kheng Hui (Win) BN - SUPP 11,918 (40.96%) 29,097
100%
7,981
27.43%
141
0.48%
-
66.31%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Voon Lee Shan PH - DAP 3,937 (13.53%)
3. Ng Kim Ho PH - PKR 3,150 (10.83%)
N10 - Batu Lintang 1. Chan Seng Khai (Win) BN - SUPP 11,625 (41.09%) 28,293
100%
7,388
26.11%
122
0.43%
-
59.30%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Cheng Hui Hong PH - PKR 4,237 (14.98%)
3. Francis Siah Khui Siang IND - IND 756 (2.67%)
N11 - Batu Kawah 1. Alfred Yap Chin Loi (Win) BN - SUPP 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N12 - Asajaya 1. Abdul Karim Rahman Hamzah (Win) BN - PBB 5,068 (54.42%) 9,312
100%
3,665
39.36%
90
0.97%
-
78.05%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abang Abu Bakar Abang Haji Mustapha IND - IND 1,403 (15.07%)
3. Abdullah Daraup PH - PKR 707 (7.59%)
N13 - Muara Tuang 1. Adenan Bin Haji Satem (Win) BN - PBB 11,017 (64.75%) 17,015
100%
9,708
57.06%
298
1.75%
-
77.68%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Suhaili Hamid IND - IND 1,309 (7.69%)
N14 - Bengoh 1. Jerip Anak Susil (Win) BN - SUPP 8,027 (41.66%) 19,266
100%
3,419
17.75%
183
0.95%
-
67.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Patau Rubis OPP - STAR 4,608 (23.92%)
N15 - Tarat 1. Roland Sagah Wee Inn (Win) BN - PBB 7,555 (50.47%) 14,968
100%
6,297
42.07%
173
1.16%
-
64.54%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Tusa Lo Tai Chai OPP - STAR 1,258 (8.40%)
3. Jeffrey Gugui Jiwan IND - IND 665 (4.44%)
N16 - Tebedu 1. Michael Manyin Jawong (Win) BN - PBB 6,096 (54.09%) 11,270
100%
4,765
42.28%
192
1.70%
-
67.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Yusuf @ Bangau Ukak IND - IND 1,331 (11.81%)
N17 - Kedup 1. Frederick Bayoi Anak Manggie (Win) BN - PBB 8,254 (42.87%) 19,252
100%
7,016
36.44%
181
0.94%
-
59.92%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Cobbold John Lusoi IND - IND 1,238 (6.43%)
3. Augustine Bagat Sikut IND - IND 988 (5.13%)
4. Akaw Nojep PH - PKR 745 (3.87%)
N18 - Sadong Jaya 1. Wan Abdul Wahab Wan Sanusi (Win) BN - PBB 3,888 (51.80%) 7,506
100%
2,901
38.65%
91
1.21%
-
71.34%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Adam Ahid OPP - PAS 987 (13.15%)
3. Shapee Hj Lahat IND - IND 388 (5.17%)
N19 - Simunjan 1. Naroden Haji Majais (Win) BN - PBB 4,088 (39.16%) 10,439
100%
1,640
15.71%
64
0.61%
-
64.19%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Bujang Haji Ulis PH - PKR 2,448 (23.45%)
3. Muhammad Husain Mustapha IND - IND 90 (0.86%)
N20 - Sebuyau 1. Julaihi Narawi (Win) BN - PBB 5,200 (52.15%) 9,972
100%
4,126
41.38%
91
0.91%
-
67.27%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Mohamad Akek PH - PKR 1,074 (10.77%)
3. Hajah Dayang Saadiah Haji Mat IND - IND 341 (3.42%)
N21 - Beting Maro 1. Bolhassan Haji Di (Win) BN - PBB 4,433 (51.24%) 8,651
100%
3,034
35.07%
47
0.54%
-
69.63%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abang Was OPP - PAS 1,399 (16.17%)
3. Mohtada Dol IND - IND 53 (0.61%)
N22 - Bukit Begunan 1. Mong Ak Dagang (Win) BN - PBDS 4,669 (41.15%) 11,346
100%
2,876
25.35%
96
0.85%
-
63.22%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Marcus Kanyong OPP - STAR 1,793 (15.80%)
3. Wel @ Maxwell anak Rojis IND - IND 474 (4.18%)
4. Lawrence Lendang Ambu IND - IND 117 (1.03%)
N23 - Simanggang 1. Francis Harden Ak Hollis (Win) BN - SUPP 8,408 (52.87%) 15,903
100%
6,968
43.82%
159
1.00%
-
64.11%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Asem Mansor IND - IND 1,440 (9.05%)
N24 - Engkilili 1. Toh Heng San (Win) BN - SUPP 3,485 (37.93%) 9,187
100%
708
7.71%
72
0.78%
-
70.88%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Johnical Rayong Ngipa IND - IND 2,777 (30.23%)
3. Nor Azman bin Abdullah @ Beginda PH - PKR 173 (1.88%)
N25 - Batang Ai 1. Unting Anak Ingkot (Win) BN - PBDS 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N26 - Saribas 1. Wahbi Bin Haji Junaidi (Win) BN - PBB 3,710 (40.56%) 9,148
100%
2,197
24.02%
114
1.25%
-
65.45%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abang Othman Bin Abang Haji Gom PH - PKR 1,513 (16.54%)
3. Abang Arabi IND - IND 384 (4.20%)
4. James Entika Anak Gubar IND - IND 207 (2.26%)
5. Raphael Chin Mada IND - IND 56 (0.61%)
N27 - Layar 1. Alfred Jabu Anak Numpang (Win) BN - PBB 5,704 (53.74%) 10,615
100%
4,533
42.70%
115
1.08%
-
67.81%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Florence Walter Samuel IND - IND 1,171 (11.03%)
3. Danson Bulli Jelian IND - IND 198 (1.87%)
N28 - Kalaka 1. Abdul Wahab Bin Aziz (Win) BN - PBB 7,692 (58.69%) 13,106
100%
6,498
49.58%
112
0.85%
-
70.53%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Basmawi Mahali PH - PKR 1,194 (9.11%)
3. Idris Bin Bohari IND - IND 232 (1.77%)
N29 - Krian 1. Peter Nyarok Anak Entre (Win) BN - SNAP 5,010 (47.47%) 10,553
100%
2,890
27.39%
77
0.73%
-
72.30%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Musa Dinggat IND - IND 2,120 (20.09%)
3. Julin Batamin PH - PKR 211 (2.00%)
4. John Molls @ Watt Kudit IND - IND 152 (1.44%)
5. Bayang Sungkey OPP - STAR 58 (0.55%)
N30 - Belawai 1. Hamden Ahmad (Win) BN - PBB 3,509 (37.96%) 9,244
100%
1,373
14.85%
92
1.00%
-
66.03%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Sharipah Hajijah Syed Jamil IND - IND 2,136 (23.11%)
3. Osman Ossen IND - IND 351 (3.80%)
N31 - Serdeng 1. Mohamad Asfia Awang Nasar (Win) BN - PBB 4,255 (52.46%) 8,111
100%
2,919
35.99%
121
1.49%
-
70.46%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abdul Kadir Madahan @ Bakong IND - IND 1,336 (16.47%)
N32 - Matu Daro 1. Abdul Wahab Dolah (Win) BN - PBB 5,893 (56.39%) 10,451
100%
4,430
42.39%
144
1.38%
-
71.90%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Noh Bin Sa`Bi @ Saabi IND - IND 1,463 (14.00%)
N33 - Meradong 1. Ting Check Sii (Win) BN - SUPP 7,391 (47.14%) 15,678
100%
3,621
23.10%
101
0.64%
-
71.88%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Yek Sie Ping PH - DAP 3,770 (24.05%)
N34 - Repok 1. David Teng Lung Chi (Win) BN - SUPP 8,421 (45.86%) 18,362
100%
5,769
31.42%
142
0.77%
-
69.39%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wong Hua Seh PH - PKR 2,652 (14.44%)
3. Wong Sing Ai PH - DAP 1,516 (8.26%)
N35 - Pakan 1. William Mawan Anak Ikom (Win) BN - SNAP 4,242 (48.22%) 8,798
100%
2,302
26.17%
76
0.86%
-
73.35%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Megong Grek IND - IND 1,940 (22.05%)
3. Samuel Edward Chun IND - IND 195 (2.22%)
N36 - Meluan 1. Wong Anak Judat (Win) IND - IND 4,742 (47.69%) 9,943
100%
2,158
21.70%
109
1.10%
-
74.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Geman Anak Itam BN - SNAP 2,584 (25.99%)
N37 - Ngemah 1. Gabriel Adit Anak Demong (Win) BN - PBDS 3,037 (39.40%) 7,709
100%
964
12.50%
70
0.91%
-
67.19%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Michael Lias IND - IND 2,073 (26.89%)
N38 - Machan 1. Gramong Juna (Win) BN - PBB 4,231 (42.47%) 9,963
100%
2,433
24.42%
91
0.91%
-
66.55%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Alau Tayan IND - IND 1,798 (18.05%)
3. Alphonsus Spung Antas IND - IND 504 (5.06%)
N39 - Bukit Assek 1. Daniel Ngieng Kiong Ann (Win) BN - SUPP 6,289 (35.32%) 17,807
100%
875
4.91%
58
0.33%
-
66.08%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wong Ho Leng PH - DAP 5,414 (30.40%)
N40 - Dudong 1. Soon Choon Teck (Win) BN - SUPP 9,679 (46.70%) 20,726
100%
6,315
30.47%
218
1.05%
-
69.50%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wong Kee Woan PH - DAP 3,364 (16.23%)
3. Lubau Genam IND - IND 1,001 (4.83%)
4. Yek Tiew Loeng IND - IND 140 (0.68%)
N41 - Bawang Assan 1. Wong Soon Koh (Win) BN - SUPP 9,465 (54.67%) 17,314
100%
7,096
40.98%
84
0.49%
-
68.85%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Michael Tiang Ming Tee PH - DAP 2,369 (13.68%)
N42 - Pelawan 1. Vincent Goh Chung Siong (Win) BN - SUPP 14,129 (49.19%) 28,722
100%
8,445
29.40%
123
0.43%
-
69.50%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Ting Chek Ming PH - DAP 5,684 (19.79%)
N43 - Nangka 1. Awang Bemee Awang Ali Basah (Win) BN - PBB 7,559 (58.93%) 12,826
100%
7,020
54.73%
158
1.23%
-
69.18%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Abang Abdul Halil Abang Haili IND - IND 554 (4.32%)
3. Abd Rahman Putit PH - PKR 539 (4.20%)
N44 - Dalat 1. Fatimah Abdullah @? Ting Sai Ming (Win) BN - PBB 7,497 (54.38%) 13,786
100%
6,524
47.32%
177
1.28%
-
62.82%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Peter Nari Dina IND - IND 973 (7.06%)
N45 - Balingian 1. Abdul Taib bin Mahmud (Win) BN - PBB 7,532 (66.11%) 11,393
100%
7,391
64.87%
103
0.90%
-
70.84%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Yeo Eng Choo @ Alice Alison Eng Choo IND - IND 225 (1.97%)
3. Kadri Jili IND - IND 141 (1.24%)
4. Alan Dunggat IND - IND 61 (0.54%)
N46 - Tamin 1. Joseph Entulu Anak Belaun (Win) BN - PBDS 6,310 (58.63%) 10,763
100%
5,444
50.58%
129
1.20%
-
67.89%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Ricky anak Bernard Betti IND - IND 866 (8.05%)
N47 - Kakus 1. John Sikie Anak Tayai (Win) BN - PBDS 4,252 (47.23%) 9,002
100%
3,121
34.67%
97
1.08%
-
63.82%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Charles @ Chali Luntong IND - IND 1,131 (12.56%)
3. Joshua Renang Manai PH - PKR 265 (2.94%)
N48 - Pelagus 1. Larry Soon @ Larry Sng Wei Shien (Win) BN - PBDS 7,418 (55.33%) 13,406
100%
6,263
46.72%
105
0.78%
-
73.05%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Ling Kok Hong IND - IND 1,155 (8.62%)
3. Jeffery Nuing Anak Ebom IND - IND 1,011 (7.54%)
4. Chua Bee Hun IND - IND 40 (0.30%)
5. Lee Hun Tak IND - IND 39 (0.29%)
N49 - Katibas 1. Ambrose Blikau Anak Enturan (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N50 - Baleh 1. James Jemut Masing (Win) BN - PBDS 6,378 (65.09%) 9,798
100%
5,992
61.16%
96
0.98%
-
70.02%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Stephen Nyamok Medan IND - IND 386 (3.94%)
N51 - Belaga 1. Stanley Ajang Batok (Win) BN - PBDS 2,452 (37.86%) 6,476
100%
1,324
20.44%
95
1.47%
-
64.75%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Mai Lagiw IND - IND 1,128 (17.42%)
3. Abin Bira PH - PKR 512 (7.91%)
N52 - Kemena 1. Rundi Stephen Utom (Win) BN - PBB 6,830 (49.98%) 13,665
100%
5,832
42.68%
132
0.97%
-
64.15%
-
- %
-
- %
2. David Kimay PH - DAP 998 (7.30%)
3. John Brian Anthony Anak Jeremy Guang IND - IND 716 (5.24%)
4. Edward Galau Sigi IND - IND 88 (0.64%)
N53 - Kidurong 1. Chiew Chiu Sing (Win) PH - DAP 7,551 (34.20%) 22,082
100%
143
0.65%
113
0.51%
-
68.42%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Michael Sim BN - SUPP 7,408 (33.55%)
N54 - Jepak 1. Talib Bin Zulpilip (Win) BN - PBB 6,002 (50.80%) 11,814
100%
4,547
38.49%
94
0.80%
-
69.18%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Bolhassan Bin Kambar IND - IND 1,455 (12.32%)
3. Wan Saimi Bin Wan Dahlan PH - DAP 397 (3.36%)
4. Julaihi Bin Zainuddin IND - IND 223 (1.89%)
N55 - Lambir 1. Swin Bin Jema`Ah @ Aidan Wing (Win) BN - PBB 10,115 (48.95%) 20,666
100%
8,800
42.58%
154
0.75%
-
58.18%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Mohdak Bin Ismail PH - PKR 1,315 (6.36%)
3. Roslie Sili IND - IND 430 (2.08%)
N56 - Piasau 1. George Chan Hong Nam (Win) BN - SUPP 10,237 (48.06%) 21,301
100%
7,673
36.02%
89
0.42%
-
60.66%
-
- %
-
- %
2. John Law Ching Sing PH - DAP 2,564 (12.04%)
N57 - Senadin 1. Lee Kim Shin (Win) BN - SUPP 13,104 (46.58%) 28,132
100%
9,199
32.70%
180
0.64%
-
62.17%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Michael Teo Yu Keng PH - PKR 3,905 (13.88%)
N58 - Marudi 1. Sylvester Entri Anak Muran (Win) BN - SNAP 4,587 (37.61%) 12,195
100%
2,954
24.22%
75
0.62%
-
55.85%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Harrison Ngau Laing PH - PKR 1,633 (13.39%)
3. Mereng Imang IND - IND 463 (3.80%)
4. Nordin Malim Mohd Syed Malim IND - IND 53 (0.43%)
N59 - Telang Usan 1. Lihan Jok (Win) BN - PBB 3,621 (28.76%) 12,591
100%
1,029
8.17%
106
0.84%
-
50.26%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Kebing Wan IND - IND 2,592 (20.59%)
N60 - Limbang 1. Richard Wong Shoan Fook (Win) BN - SNAP 5,668 (33.53%) 16,904
100%
559
3.31%
86
0.51%
-
64.97%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Said Bin Mohidin IND - IND 5,109 (30.22%)
3. Amran @ Hamdan Maidin PH - PKR 118 (0.70%)
N61 - Lawas 1. Awang Tengah Ali Hassan (Win) BN - PBB 6,299 (63.49%) 9,922
100%
6,010
60.57%
64
0.65%
-
67.18%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Japar Suyut PH - PKR 289 (2.91%)
N62 - Ba'kelalan 1. Judson Sakai Tagal (Win) BN - SNAP 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %


Total BN (28)PH (0)Other (0)IND (0)
Place Candidate Party Votes Voters Majority Spoilt Turnout T.votes in Ballot Lost
P166 - Mas Gading 1. Tekhee @ Tiki Lafe (Win) BN - SNAP 10,584 (39.61%) 26,721
100%
3,820
14.30%
244
0.91%
-
65.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Patau Rubis OPP - STAR 6,764 (25.31%)
P167 - Santubong 1. Rohani Binti Abdul Karim (Win) BN - PBB 7,955 (37.78%) 21,057
100%
1,895
9.00%
210
1.00%
-
67.60%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Husaini Bin Hamdan PH - PKR 6,060 (28.78%)
P168 - Petra Jaya 1. Sulaiman Daud (Win) BN - PBB 11,878 (33.76%) 35,179
100%
2,870
8.16%
312
0.89%
-
60.30%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wan Zainal Abidin Wan Senusi PH - PKR 9,008 (25.61%)
P169 - Bandar Kuching 1. Song Swee Guan (Win) BN - SUPP 18,239 (33.41%) 54,598
100%
8,389
15.37%
238
0.44%
-
62.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Ng Kim Ho IND - IND 9,850 (18.04%)
3. Chong Chieng Jen PH - DAP 5,913 (10.83%)
P170 - Stampin 1. Yong Khoon Hiang @ Yong Khoon Seng (Win) BN - SUPP 18,810 (36.85%) 51,050
100%
8,897
17.43%
391
0.77%
-
60.30%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Voon Lee Shan PH - DAP 9,913 (19.42%)
3. Chua Chio Kuia IND - IND 1,684 (3.30%)
P171 - Kota Samarahan 1. Abdul Taib bin Mahmud (Win) BN - PBB 13,307 (45.95%) 28,962
100%
8,215
28.36%
411
1.42%
-
66.40%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Zulrusdi Mohamad Hol PH - PKR 5,092 (17.58%)
3. Bujang Bin Bakar IND - IND 417 (1.44%)
P172 - Mambong 1. James Dawos Mamit (Win) BN - PBB 11,327 (34.09%) 33,225
100%
1,672
5.03%
500
1.50%
-
64.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Belek @ Jerip anak Susil OPP - STAR 9,655 (29.06%)
P173 - Serian 1. Richard Riot Anak Jaem (Win) BN - SUPP 12,491 (41.53%) 30,076
100%
8,451
28.10%
451
1.50%
-
59.40%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Anthony Polycarp Munjan OPP - STAR 4,040 (13.43%)
3. Pok Anak Ungkut IND - IND 872 (2.90%)
P174 - Batang Sadong 1. Hajjah Sukinam Domo (Win) BN - PBB 7,656 (42.45%) 18,034
100%
5,218
28.93%
174
0.96%
-
60.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Othman Bin Mustapha @ Mos OPP - PAS 2,438 (13.52%)
3. Sahari Bin Pet PH - PKR 701 (3.89%)
P175 - Batang Lupar 1. Wan Junaidi Tuanku Jaafar (Win) BN - PBB 7,903 (41.78%) 18,917
100%
5,214
27.56%
339
1.79%
-
57.80%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Syid Assimie Bin Wan Ismail OPP - STAR 2,689 (14.21%)
P176 - Sri Aman 1. Jimmy Lim @ Jimmy Donald (Win) BN - PBDS 11,493 (40.62%) 28,291
100%
7,648
27.03%
411
1.45%
-
55.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wel @ Maxwell anak Rojis PH - PKR 3,845 (13.59%)
P177 - Lubok Antu 1. Jawah Anak Gerang (Win) BN - PBDS 8,759 (53.39%) 16,405
100%
6,662
40.61%
223
1.36%
-
67.50%
-
- %
-
- %
2. David Anak Jemut PH - PKR 2,097 (12.78%)
P178 - Betong 1. Douglas Uggah Embas (Win) BN - PBB 0 (0.00%) 19,885
100%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
P179 - Saratok 1. Peter Tinggom Ak Kamarau (Win) BN - SNAP 10,545 (44.66%) 23,611
100%
5,503
23.31%
271
1.15%
-
67.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Idris Bin Bohari PH - PKR 5,042 (21.35%)
P180 - Kuala Rajang 1. Mohd Effendi Bin Norwawi (Win) BN - PBB 14,306 (51.75%) 27,647
100%
10,586
38.29%
486
1.76%
-
67.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Lamasudin @ Udie Bin Salleh PH - PKR 3,720 (13.46%)
P181 - Sarikei 1. Law Hieng Ding (Win) BN - SUPP 15,212 (45.39%) 33,513
100%
7,363
21.97%
241
0.72%
-
70.10%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Michael Tiang Ming Tee PH - DAP 7,849 (23.42%)
3. Yii Chu Lik IND - IND 197 (0.59%)
P182 - Julau 1. Joseph Salang Anak Gandum (Win) BN - PBDS 9,183 (50.62%) 18,141
100%
6,286
34.65%
285
1.57%
-
75.50%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Kong Ah Huat IND - IND 2,897 (15.97%)
3. Patrick Dumit ak Tutong IND - IND 0 (0.00%)
4. Kong Ah Huat IND - IND 0 (0.00%)
P183 - Kanowit 1. Leo Moggie Ak Irok @ Moggie (Win) BN - PBDS 7,872 (43.33%) 18,168
100%
5,308
29.22%
274
1.51%
-
58.90%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Tadong Anak Tambi PH - PKR 2,564 (14.11%)
P184 - Lanang 1. Tiong Thai King (Win) BN - SUPP 16,256 (42.58%) 38,177
100%
6,790
17.79%
292
0.76%
-
68.10%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wong Ho Leng PH - DAP 9,466 (24.80%)
P185 - Sibu 1. Robert Lau Hoi Chew (Win) BN - SUPP 23,227 (40.80%) 56,931
100%
9,142
16.06%
453
0.80%
-
66.30%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Wong Sing Nang PH - DAP 14,085 (24.74%)
P186 - Mukah 1. Leo Michael Toyad (Win) BN - PBB 11,258 (44.34%) 25,390
100%
7,567
29.80%
389
1.53%
-
60.40%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Yusuf Abdul Rahman PH - PKR 3,691 (14.54%)
P187 - Selangau 1. Joseph Mauh a/k Ikeh (Win) BN - PBDS 7,612 (38.66%) 19,689
100%
3,617
18.37%
327
1.66%
-
60.60%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Ricky anak Bernard Betti PH - PKR 3,995 (20.29%)
P188 - Kapit 1. Alexander Nanta Linggi (Win) BN - PBB 12,157 (55.43%) 21,934
100%
11,016
50.22%
227
1.03%
-
65.50%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Richard Nujong ak Abit IND - IND 1,141 (5.20%)
3. Nor Azman bin Abdullah @ Beginda PH - PKR 843 (3.84%)
P189 - Hulu Rajang 1. Abit Joo (Win) BN - PBDS 6,884 (42.98%) 16,018
100%
4,133
25.80%
232
1.45%
-
61.60%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Kumbong anak Langit IND - IND 2,751 (17.17%)
P190 - Bintulu 1. Tiong King Sing (Win) BN - SNAP 15,681 (34.15%) 45,920
100%
1,400
3.05%
422
0.92%
-
66.20%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Chiew Chiu Sing PH - DAP 14,281 (31.10%)
P191 - Miri 1. Peter Chin Fah Kui (Win) BN - SUPP 25,121 (36.78%) 68,305
100%
10,706
15.67%
482
0.71%
-
58.60%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Yie Siew Kee PH - DAP 14,415 (21.10%)
P192 - Baram 1. Jacob Dungau Sagan (Win) BN - SNAP 8,609 (34.66%) 24,842
100%
6,872
27.66%
259
1.04%
-
42.70%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Sedi bin Li IND - IND 1,737 (6.99%)
P193 - Bukit Mas 1. Henry Sum Agong (Win) BN - PBB 13,642 (39.86%) 34,226
100%
10,526
30.75%
237
0.69%
-
51.00%
-
- %
-
- %
2. Charlee Soh Cheng Hiong PH - PKR 3,116 (9.10%)
3. Mohamad Bin Hj Brahim IND - IND 459 (1.34%)
Total BN (57)PH (3)Other (0)IND (2)
Place Candidate Party Votes Voters Majority Spoilt Turnout T.votes in Ballot Lost
N1 - Tanjung Datu 1. Ramsay Noel Jitam (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N2 - Tasik Biru 1. Peter Nansian Anak Nqusie (Win) BN - SPDP 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N3 - Pantai Damai 1. Sharifah Mordiah Tuanku Fauzi (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N4 - Demak Laut 1. Abang Draup Zamahari Pengirang Zen (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N5 - Tupong 1. Daud Bin Abdul Rahman (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N6 - Satok 1. Abang Johari Tun Abang Haji Openg (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N7 - Samariang 1. Dona Babel (Win) BN - BN 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N8 - Padungan 1. Song Swee Guan (Win) BN - SUPP 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N9 - Pending 1. Sim Kheng Hui (Win) BN - SUPP 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N10 - Batu Lintang 1. Chan Seng Khai (Win) BN - SUPP 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N11 - Batu Kawah 1. Alfred Yap Chin Loi (Win) BN - SUPP 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N12 - Asajaya 1. Abdul Taib bin Mahmud (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N13 - Muara Tuang 1. Adenan Bin Haji Satem (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N14 - Bengoh 1. William Tanyuh Anak Nub (Win) BN - BN 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N15 - Tarat 1. Roland Sagah Wee Inn (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N16 - Tebedu 1. Michael Manyin Jawong (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N17 - Kedup 1. Frederick Bayoi Anak Manggie (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N18 - Sadong Jaya 1. Wan Abdul Wahab Wan Sanusi (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N19 - Simunjan 1. Mohamad Naroden Majais (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N20 - Sebuyau 1. Julaihi Narawi (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N21 - Beting Maro 1. Bolhassan Haji Di (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N22 - Bukit Begunan 1. Mong Ak Dagang (Win) BN - PBDS 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N23 - Simanggang 1. Francis Harden Ak Hollis (Win) BN - SUPP 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N24 - Engkilili 1. Toh Heng San (Win) BN - SUPP 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N25 - Batang Ai 1. Dublin Unting Ingkot (Win) BN - PBDS 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N26 - Saribas 1. Wahbi Bin Haji Junaidi (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N27 - Layar 1. Alfred Jabu Anak Numpang (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N28 - Kalaka 1. Abdul Wahab Bin Aziz (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N29 - Krian 1. Peter Nyarok Anak Entre (Win) BN - SNAP 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N30 - Belawai 1. Hamden Ahmad (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N31 - Serdeng 1. Mohamad Asfia Awang Nasar (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N32 - Matu Daro 1. Abdul Wahab Dolah (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N33 - Meradong 1. Yii Chu Lik (Win) IND - IND 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N34 - Repok 1. David Teng Lung Chi (Win) BN - SUPP 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N35 - Pakan 1. William Mawan Anak Ikom (Win) BN - SPDP 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N36 - Meluan 1. Geman Anak Itam (Win) BN - SNAP 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N37 - Ngemah 1. Gabriel Adit Anak Demong (Win) BN - PBDS 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N38 - Machan 1. Gramong Juna (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N39 - Bukit Assek 1. Wong Ho Leng (Win) PH - DAP 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N40 - Dudong 1. Soon Choon Teck (Win) BN - SUPP 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N41 - Bawang Assan 1. Wong Soon Koh (Win) BN - SUPP 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N42 - Pelawan 1. Wong Sing Nang (Win) PH - DAP 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N43 - Nangka 1. Awang Bemee Awang Ali Basah (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N44 - Dalat 1. Mohd Effendi Bin Norwawi (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N45 - Balingian 1. Abdul Ajis Bin Abdul Majeeb (Win) BN - BN 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N46 - Tamin 1. Joseph Entulu Anak Belaun (Win) BN - PBDS 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N47 - Kakus 1. John Sikie Anak Tayai (Win) BN - PRS 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N48 - Pelagus 1. Sng Chee Hua (Win) BN - PBDS 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N49 - Katibas 1. Ambrose Blikau Anak Enturan (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N50 - Baleh 1. James Jemut Masing (Win) BN - PRS 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N51 - Belaga 1. Stanley Ajang Batok (Win) BN - PBDS 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N52 - Kemena 1. Celestine Ujang Anak Jilan (Win) BN - BN 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N53 - Kidurong 1. Wong Sing Ai (Win) PH - DAP 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N54 - Jepak 1. Talib Bin Zulpilip (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N55 - Lambir 1. Swin Bin Jema`Ah @ Aidan Wing (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N56 - Piasau 1. George Chan Hong Nam (Win) BN - SUPP 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N57 - Senadin 1. Lee Kim Shin (Win) BN - SUPP 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N58 - Marudi 1. Sylvester Entri Anak Muran (Win) BN - SPDP 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N59 - Telang Usan 1. Kebing Wan (Win) IND - IND 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N60 - Limbang 1. Amar James Wong Kim Min (Win) BN - BN 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N61 - Lawas 1. Awang Tengah Ali Hassan (Win) BN - PBB 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %
N62 - Ba'kelalan 1. Judson Sakai Tagal (Win) BN - SNAP 0 (nan%) 0
100%
0
nan%
0
nan%
-
0.00%
-
- %
-
- %

Comments

Readers are required to have a valid Facebook/Yahoo/AOL/Hotmail account to comment on this articles. We welcome your comment to allow a healthy debate. The views and opinions expressed on the MPP or the related pages are of the owner alone, and are not endorsed by CARI, nor is CARI responsible for them. Words that is unlawful, harmful, threatening, abusive, harassing, tortious, defamatory, vulgar, obscene, libelous, invasive of another's privacy, hateful, or racially, ethnically or otherwise objectionable are not allow. Cari Malaysian Election Data also holds the right to remove comments that violate the letter or spirit of the general commenting rules.